Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ПФО до 21 года

11.10.2019 - 13.10.2019. Россия, Йошкар-Ола

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Исаков Матвей     Пермская область
2. Горин Егор     Мордовия
3. Рылов Кирилл     Удмуртская Республика
3. Аббасов Ромал     Оренбургская область

-60 кг

1. Тормаков Владислав     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Абдуллин Дамир     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Исаков Тимофей     Пермская область
3. Гайсин Игорь     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-66 кг
1. Биалиев Адам     Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
2. Загуменников Даниил     Оренбургская область
3. Мыштаков Федор     Нижегородская область
3. Курбанов Батыр     Саратовская область

-73 кг
1. Шилов Антон     Пермская область
2. Шишкин Даниил     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Дейлями Александр     Самарская область
3. Смирнов Герман     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-81 кг

1. Сапичев Артём     Пермская область
2. Нафедзов Ислам     Самарская область
3. Алямкин Сергей     Самарская область
3. Имомов Абдусалом     Ульяновская область

-90 кг
1. Устемиров Артём     Самарская область
2. Курбанов Эмиль     Саратовская область
3. Сулиманов Али     Пермская область
3. Бекетов Иван     Самарская область

-100 кг

1. Ломакин Сергей     Оренбургская область
2. Ломакин Константин     Оренбургская область
3. Ильин Рэм     Башкортостан
3. Ефремов Алексей     Нижегородская область

+100 кг
1. Великанов Данила     Нижегородская область
2. Чудинов Петр     Пермская область
3. Суров Николай     Пермская область
3. Тимергазин Надир     Самарская область

Девушки
-44 кг

1. Тепышева Валерия     Пермская область
2. Шамгулова Диана     Башкортостан
3. Васильева Ангелина     Пермская область
3. Чулкова Ульяна     Марий Эл

-48 кг

1. Журавлева Мария     Пермская область
2. Хуснутдинова Айсылу     Башкортостан
3. Горшкова Карина     Ульяновская область
3. Седова Елизавета     Нижегородская область

-52 кг

1. Полыгалова Ольга     Пермская область
2. Гаджиева Зульфия     Башкортостан
3. Чернышёва Мария     Самарская область
3. Мананникова Мария     Оренбургская область

-57 кг

1. Новоселова Татьяна     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Власова Стефания     Самарская область
3. Збаранская Алена     Саратовская область
3. Пачкова Милена     Самарская область

-63 кг

1. Минкина Екатерина     Пермская область
2. Павлова Евгения     Самарская область
3. Риганова Анна     Самарская область
3. Тимкова Полина     Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики

-70 кг
1. Петрушина Елизавета     Самарская область
2. Пуртова Елена     Марий Эл
3. Плешкова Виктория     Башкортостан
3. Сагатдинова Анастасия     Нижегородская область

-78 кг

1. Редькина София     Самарская область
2. Тарасова Наталья     Ульяновская область
3. Корепанова Диана     Пермская область
3. Морозова Мария     Самарская область

+78 кг

1. Фадеенкова Екатерина     Нижегородская область
2. Гордиенко Ирина     Оренбургская область
3. Басырова Регина     Башкортостан
3. Кихаева Ксения     Башкортостан

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры