Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СЗФО до 21 года

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019. Россия, Архангельск

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Буторин Илья     Архангельская область
2. Дуев Матвей     Калининградская область
3. Мачнев Даниил     Архангельская область
3. Преснов Максим     Ленинградская область

-60 кг

1. Беляев Павел     Вологодская область
2. Марутян Арутюн     Калининградская область
3. Пьянков Валерий     Калининградская область
3. Хамбиев Турпал-Али     Ленинградская область

-66 кг

1. Козлов Дмитрий     Калининградская область
2. Педдер Олег     Ленинградская область
3. Гараджа Александр     Ленинградская область
3. Шмелев Евгений     Коми

-73 кг
1. Калашаов Адам     Ленинградская область
2. Эльмурзаев Докка     Ленинградская область
3. Жаббаров Дониёр     Ленинградская область
3. Пащенко Дмитрий     Калининградская область

-81 кг

1. Литвинов Артемий     Ленинградская область
2. Ключенко Никита     Псковская область
3. Долгобородов Андрей     Архангельская область
3. Наумов Максим     Калининградская область

-90 кг
1. Торгов Игорь     Ленинградская область
2. Телятников Никита     Ленинградская область
3. Суетин Никита     Архангельская область
3. Зяблев Константин     Архангельская область

-100 кг
1. Клесов Артур     Калининградская область
2. Шайтан Сергей     Ленинградская область
3. Дударев Дмитрий     Ленинградская область    

Девушки
-44 кг

1. Мальжик Валерия   Астраханская область
2. Синева Алена   Ленинградская область

-52 кг
1. Сорокина Софья     Ленинградская область
2. Алферова Анастасия     Архангельская область         

-57 кг
1. Костылева Мария     Коми
2. Амелькина Анастасия     Ленинградская область
3. Рицкая Олеся     Вологодская область

-63 кг
1. Баштырева Дарья     Ленинградская область
2. Богданчикова Феодосия     Вологодская область
3. Козенкова Дарья     Архангельская область
3. Ляшенко Людмила     Ленинградская область

-70 кг

1. Постникова Елизавета     Ленинградская область
2. Никитина Оксана     Архангельская область
3. Агафонова Галина     Ленинградская область
3. Ярмолюк Анастасия  Калинградская область

+78 кг

1. Кузнецова Лидия     Мурманская область
2. Вагурина Анна     Ленинградская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры