Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 21 года

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019. Россия, Курск

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Котельников Дмитрий     Московская область
2. Михайлин Кирилл     Московская область
3. Павлов Павел     Московская область
3. Петров Глеб     Тульская область

-60 кг
1. Чупров Денис     Рязанская область
2. Костин Артём     Брянская область
3. Петров Владимир     Тульская область
3. Самойленко Андрей     Московская область

-66 кг

1. Зюзин Константин     Московская область
2. Харланов Александр     Брянская область
3. Усманов Усмонжон     Воронежская область
3. Гавриленко Максим     Воронежская область

-73 кг
1. Данилкин Никита     Московская область
2. Цоцхалашвили Максим     Воронежская область
3. Борзыкин Юрий     Тульская область
3. Кондратов Егор     Курская область

-81 кг

1. Митрофанов Олег     Московская область
2. Аброськин Егор     Липецкая область
3. Осипов Максим     Московская область
3. Моисеев Руслан     Липецкая область

-90 кг
1. Филатов Матвей     Тульская область
2. Кравцов Владимир     Московская область
3. Ренкус Владислав     Тверская область
3. Степанов Никита     Тверская область

-100 кг

1. Неказаков Сергей     Воронежская область
2. Верченко Александр     Московская область
3. Шевченко Марк     Белгородская область
3. Акопян Кристан     Московская область

+100 кг
1. Сизых Илья     Брянская область
2. Лобанов Александр     Московская область
3. Никоненко Глеб     Тульская область
3. Гришин Виталий     Брянская область

Девшуки
-44 кг

1. Аманн Яна     Московская область

-48 кг

1. Воробьева Марина     Рязанская область - Московская область
2. Сонина Анастасия     Московская область
3. Братищева Мария     Московская область
3. Рассохина Полина     Московская область

-52 кг

1. Петухова Анна     Московская область
2. Прокофьева Олеся     Московская область
3. Исаева Виктория     Брянская область
3. Кахраманова Эльмира     Московская область

-57 кг
1. Морозова Диана     Тульская область
2. Жилкина Яна     Московская область
3. Сердюцкая Мария     Московская область
3. Смирнова Валерия     Московская область

-63 кг
1. Сердюцкая Дарья     Московская область
2. Парфенова Анастасия     Липецкая область
3. Лобанова Елизавета     Брянская область
3. Чиреш Евгения     Московская область

-70 кг

1. Кравцова Олеся     Московская область
2. Жигалова Екатерина     Московская область
3. Михалина Вероника     Брянская область
3. Гусарова Ксения     Белгородская область

-78 кг
1. Богданова Елизавета     Брянская область
2. Лихота Ольга     Московская область
3. Живцова Юлия     Московская область
3. Боярская Вероника     Московская область

+78 кг

1. Габис Виктория     Владимирская область
2. Калгина Юлия     Калужская область
3. Недзвецкая Анастасия     Калужская область
3. Морохова Алена     Тульская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры