Федерация дзюдо России

Кубок Европы кадеты Германия

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019. Германия, Берлин

Протоколы

Победители и призеры
Юноши
50 кг

1. МАТЕИ Александр (Румыния)
2. АРБУЗОВ Тимур (Россия, Краснодарский край)
3. ЛИРА Габриэла (Бразилия)
3. МАСТРЮКОВ Сергей (Россия, Красноярский край)

55 кг
1. АЛХАЗОВ Тал (Израиль)
2. СКЕНДЕРИ Винсензо (Италия)
3. ДОЛГОВ Андрей (Россия, Иркутская обл.)
3. ВОЛСЗАК Ям (Израиль)

60 кг
1. АРСУНУКАЕВ Андрабек (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)
2. МАГОМАДОВ Ризван (Россия, Челябинская обл.)
3. АЙВАЗЯН Роман (Россия,Ставропольский край)
3. ИДИГОВ Юнус (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)


66 кг
1. НАГУЧЕВ Абрек (Россия, Краснодарский край)
2. ШАБИХАНОВ Сайхан (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

3. ДЫШЕЛ Давид (Израиль)
3. ПЕРЕЙРА Матьес (Бразилия)

73 кг
1. КОПЕКИ Адам (Чехия)
2. РАДИЦИЧ Александр (Сербия)
3. МАРАЕВ Астемир (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)
3. ТАСЕВ Абдул-Керим (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)


81 кг
1. АВДЕЕВ Михаил (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

2. БАДАШ Ифтач (Израиль)
3. ЭДИЛСУЛТАНОВ Ихван (Россия, Ставропольский край)
3. САНГАРИЕВ Адам (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

90 кг

1. КРЕТ Алекс (Румыния)
2. ГУСЕЙНОВ Джавад (Россия, Тюменская обл.)
3. ЛИВЕЗИ Кенни (Франция)
3. ВЛАДОВ Борислав ( Болгария)

+90 кг
1. ОНОПРИЕНКО Нодар (Россия, Краснодарский край)
2. МАГОМАДОВ Ахмед (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

3. АНГЛИОНИН Матиас (Франция)
3. УДСИЛАУРИ Даниель (Германия)

Девушки
40 кг

1. КУК Паулин (Франция)
2. МАМИРА Лука (Венгрия)
3. АЛАЙИЛДИЗ Экре (Турция)
3. ЛАЗАРЕВА Алина (Россия, Красноярский край)

44 кг
1. ЛОУЧЕН Ая (Франция)
2. СУПУСЕПА Йошлин (Нидерланды)
3. БАЛАБАН Анастасия (Болгария)
3. ЛЕ МЕЗЕС Марина (Франция)

48 кг

1. БРИТО Ракуель (Португалия)
2. ГОДШАЛК Инди (Нидерланды)
3. НАСЦИМЕНТО Алексиа (Бразилия)
3. ПУЛДЖИЗ Ана Виктория (Хорватия)

52 кг
1. АМХАРОВА Мариам (Россия, Москва)

2. БАУЕР Беттина (Германия)
3. ХЕННИНГЕР Элин (Нидерланды)
3. НУГАЕВА Лилия (Россия, Саратовская обл.)

57 кг

1. ЙИЛДИЗ Озлем (Турция)
2. ГАЛИЦКАЯ Ксения (Россия, Краснодарский край)
3. БОК Самира (Германия)
3. ЕЛКИНА Наталия (Россия, Красноярский край)

63 кг
1. КОРРАО Алессиа (Бельгия)
2. ВАН ЛИШОУТ Джоан (Нидерланды)
3. АФЙОНЛУ Хабиб (Турция)
3. ФОЛГЕР Виктория (Германия)

70 кг

1. ОЛЕК Ана Монта (Германия)
2. ВАН ХЕЕМСТ Йел (Нидерланды)
3. ДОЛГИЛЕВИЦА Уна (Латвия)
3. ПФЛУГБЕИЛ Элизабет (Германия)

+70 кг
1. ОЗТУРК Хилал (Турция)
2. САНТОС Анна (Бразилия)
3. НГЕЛЕБЕЯ Лиз (Франция)
3. ЗАГИРОВА Александра (Россия, Респ. Татарстан)

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры