Федерация дзюдо России

Спартакиада СКФО

30.04.2019 - 01.05.2019. Россия, Грозный

Протоколы

Список победителей и призеров:

-40     -46  
1.ШОРМАНОВА Элеонора КБР   1.ХАДИСОВ Ислам Дагестан
2.ТЕДЕЕВА Светлана РСО-Алания   2.БИСУЛТАНОВ Магомед-Амин Чеченская
3.ПОГОРЕЛОВА Ксения Ставропольский   3. ТАРЛОЕВ Ислам КБР
3.СКОТДОЕВА Зарина Дагестан   3.КОБЕЦ Герман Ставропольский
         
-44     -50  
1. ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИНА Полина Ставропольский   1.ГЕРЕЕВ Ахмед Чеченская
2.БАЙДАЕВА Айша КБР   2.МОЗДОГОВ Имран КБР
3. КАЗАКОВА Юлдуз Дагестан   3.ХАНЯН Юрий Ставропольский
3. ЦАРИКАЕВА Малика РСО-Алания   3.УМАКАЕВ Амирхан Дагестан
         
-48      -55  
1. КОНОКОВА Арианна КБР   1.ХАМЗАТОВ Лом-Али Чеченская
2.ЕЛКАНОВА Дана РСО-Алания   2.СТОЛБОВСКИЙ Дмитрий Ставропольский
3. ЦАРЕНКО Надежда Ставропольский   3.КАСАЕВ Таулан КЧР
3. ЕПХИЕВА Диана КЧР   3. ЧАСЫГОВ Шамиль Ингушетия
         
-52      -60  
1.ВЕРГУНОВА Маргарита Ставропольский   1. ТУМАСЯНЦ Левон Ставропольский
2.ПЛИЕВА Самира РСО-Алания   2. ЭКАЕВ Магомед Чеченская
3. МАМИШЕВА Элина КБР   3. ШУНГАРОВ Эдуард КЧР
3. АХАДОВА Алжана Дагестан   3. КАЦИЕВ Беслан Ингушетия
         
-57      -66  
1. КАРСАНОВА Виктория РСО-Алания   1.ЛАРЮКОВ Дмитрий РСО-Алания
2.РОМАНЕНКО Олеся Ставропольский    2.ДАЛГАТОВ Исмаил Дагестан
3.АЛИЯРОВА Алия Дагестан   3. КУМЫКОВ Тембулат КБР
3.СОХОВА Элина КБР   3. ЕЛИСЕЕВ Виктор Ставропольский
         
-63      -73  
1. ЗУРАЕВА Залина РСО-Алния   1. КУРГОВ Умар КЧР
2.ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анна Ставропольский   2. ИСМАИЛОВ Гаджи Дагестан
3.КАРКМАЗОВА Елена КЧР   3.КОЗАЕВ Алан РСО-Алания
3.МАГОМЕДОВА Асият Дагестан   3.ДРАНОВСКИЙ Даниил Ставропольский
         
 -70      -81  
1.МАГОМЕДГАДЖИЕВА Аида Дагестан   1.ГАЕВ Омар КБР
2. НЕПОКРЫТАЯ Валерия Ставропольский   2. ОЗДОЕВ Руслан Ингушетия
3.КОДЗАСОВА Анжелина РСО-Алания   3.НУРАЛИЕВ Хаджимурат Дагестан
3.-     3.АНАНОВ Роман Ставропольский
         
 -70+      -90  
1.КАФАНОВА Вероника Ставропольский   1.РЕЗНИКОВ Роман Ставропольский
2.ЦИКЛАУРИ Лолита РСО-Алания   2.КУРУГЛИЕВ Умар Дагестан
3.АКАЕВА Максалина Дагестан   3.КОЧКАРОВ Казбек КЧР
3.     3.КОРТОЕВ Хаджимурад Ингушетия
         
       -90+  
      1.СИРЯН Данила КЧР
      2.ГЕВОРКЯН Артем Ставропольский
      3.КАДЗАЕВ Арсен РСО-Алания
      3.СОЛТАЕВ Тимерлан Дагестан

 

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры