Федерация дзюдо России

Спартакиада СФО

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019. Россия, Черногорск

Протокол
 

Место Ф.И.О. Регион
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 46
1 Генералов Олег Хака
2 Суге-маадыр Кан-демир Тыва
3 Мустафин Даниил КрасЯ
3 Должиков Максим Алта
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 50
1 Царёв Александр КрасЯ
2 Скуратенко Сергей Хака
3 Ондар Александр Тыва
3 Демитров Роман Ирку
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 55
1 Гоптарь Семён Ново
2 Нам Захар Хака
3 Шкарпетов Илья КрасЯ
3 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кеме
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 60
1 Саблин Егор Омск
2 Маслов Семен Ирку
3 Новолоцкий Тарас КрасЯ
3 Кичеков Керел Алтай
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 66
1 Джабборов Илхомиддин Ново
2 Кох Борис КрасЯ
3 Третьяков Дмитрий Алта
3 Цветков Николай Ирку
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 73
1 Григорян Давид Омск
2 Дзалба Дмитрий КрасЯ
3 Дорофеев Даниил Хака
3 Темиров Санжарбек Ирку
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 81
1 Гарибов Руслан Алта
2 Перепёлкин Сергей КрасЯ
3 Попов Владислав Кеме
3 Евстафьев Адриан Омск
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 90
1 Нагапетян Гор КрасЯ
2 Коноплёв Андрей Хака
3 Чупин Сергей Ново
3 Посаженко Захар Алтай
Юноши старшие (до 18) - 90+
1 Дорофеев Владислав Ирку
2 Аймбетов Абылайхан КрасЯ
3 Пивоваров Егор Ново
3 Фомин Даниил Кеме
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 40
1 Тимошенко Марта КрасЯ
2 Чебыкина Анастасия Алта
3 Таирова Самира Ново
3 Перминова Мария Ирку
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 44
1 Клевцова Мария Хака
2 Паршина Екатерина КрасЯ
3 Тарабара Кристина Ново
3 Власова Любовь Ирку
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 48
1 Полевод Яна Алта
2 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Адаховская Валерия Ирку
3 Агеева Александра КрасЯ
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 52
1 Склярова Дарья КрасЯ
2 Кощеева София Хака
3 Пузырева София Алта
3 Яншина Алсу Омск
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 57
1 Борисова Дана КрасЯ
2 Меновщикова Эмилия Алта
3 Васильева Александра Ирку
3 Рыбалко Дарья Ново
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 63
1 Глухова Сара КрасЯ
2 Снхчян Сусанна Хака
3 Никитина Валерия Ново
3 Дмитриева Софья Алта
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 70
1 Миллер Ольга КрасЯ
2 Казанцева  Дарья Омск
3 Боровицкая Ирина Ирку
3 Веймер Валерия Ново
Девушки старшие (до 18) - 70+
1 Кравчук Ольга КрасЯ
2 Беккулова Рената Кеме
3 Киселёва Виктория Ирку
3 Овсянникова Елизавета Алта

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры