Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство Москвы до 18 лет

07.11.2019 - 08.11.2019. Россия, Москва

Победители и призеры
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Анисимов Никита     МССУОР №1
2. Колбасов Максим     СШ "Борец"
3. Гунашев Тимур     СШ "Борец"
3. Морковский Дмитрий     МГФСО

-50 кг

1. Негматов Мухаммад     МГФСО
2. Алекберов Рамил     МГФСО
3. Сапрыкин Владислав     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Аслаханов Адам     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"

-55 кг
1. Конус Макар     СШ №55 "СКИФ"
2. Касимов Егор     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Маркевич Александр     Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3. Ибрагимов Камолджон     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-60 кг
1. Назаров Никита     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Петров Ярослав     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Кожевников Никита     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Зейналов Фарид     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-66 кг

1. Камурзоев Аслан     МССУОР №1
2. Бельчиков Никита     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Городов Тимур     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Киямов Иван     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-73 кг

1. Белов Владимир     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Меркулов Василий     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Новицкий Игорь     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Колесников Артём     МГФСО

-81 кг

1. Нагиев Турал     СШОР №64
2. Гагиев Богдан     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Семенов Илья     Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3. Матюнин Глеб     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-90 кг

1. Иванцов Константин     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Шубин Николай     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Говоров Михаил     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Князьков Кирилл     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

+90 кг

1. Переверзев Артём     Юго-Западный АО
2. Смирнов Ярослав     СШОР №47
3. Кузнецов Иван     МГФСО
3. Федоров Александр     СШ №55 "СКИФ"

Девушки
-40 кг

1. Логинова Полина     Юго-Восточный АО
2. Двоскина Екатерина  СШОР №25
3. Шаповалова Диана  СШОР №25
3. Симанова Анастасия СШОР №25

-44 кг
1. Борец Виктория     СШОР №25
2. Толстоброва Виктория     ФСК "Персей"
3. Сасса Арина     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Олейник Анна ЮВАО

-48 кг

1. Гурьева Эльвида     СШОР №25
2. Якунина Анастасия     МГФСО
3. Малкина Мария     МГФСО
3. Бударагина Венера     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"

-52 кг

1. Писковец Диана     Юго-Восточный АО
2. Гаманова Раиса     МГФСО
3. Толмачева Валерия     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Гурджи Ольга     ЦСКА

-57 кг

1. Борец Диана     СШОР №25
2. Шаханова Анастасия     СШОР №47
3. Кулдина Светлана     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Гридина Матильда     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-63 кг

1. Кугаева Алина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Шишкина Валерия     СШОР №45
3. Курач Анастасия     СШОР №64
3. Ромашкина Камилла     Юго-Восточный АО

-70 кг
1. Панфёрова Екатерина     МГФСО
2. Боброва Софья     СШОР №25
3. Пажильцева Василиса     СШОР №47
3. Незаметдинова Анастасия     СШ №55 "СКИФ"

+70 кг
1. Лапина Дарья     СШОР №25
2. Казаченко Анастасия     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Юдина Ольга     СШ №114 "Рекорд"

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры