федерация дзюдо россии

Кубок Европы Италия (юниоры)

Победители и призёры
Юниоры 
55 кг
1. АГХАЕВ Балабай (Азербайджан)
2. БАХИШАЛИЕВ Рашхан (Азербайджан)
3. АЛИЕВ Ровшан (Азербайджан)
3. МИРЗАЖАНОВ Мурад (Россия, Московская обл.)
 
60 кг
1. КУМТАС Самет (Турция)
2. НАДЖАФОВ Яшар (Азербайджан)
3. АККУС Михрач (Турция)
3. ЮСИФОВ Ахмед (Азербайджан)
 
66 кг
1. ДАКАЕВ Израиль (Франция)
2. КОЗЬМА Аккос (Венгрия)
3. МЕЛЛА Федоардо (Италия)
3. НАГУЧЕВ Казбек (Россия, Краснодарский край)
 
73 кг
1. КСИЗГЕС Матиас (Австрия)
2. МАЗЗИ Матео (Италия)
3. ЕЛБАКИЕВ Георгий (Россия, РСО-Алания)
3. ПРОСДОЦИМО Маттиа (Италия)

 

81 кг
1. ВИТТВЕР Лукас (Швейцария)
2. ШЕРОВ Ерлан (Кыргыстан)
3. БЕДЕЛ Кенни Коми (Италия)
3. ГОЗ Роланд (Венгрия)

90 кг
1. ЛОВЕЛЛХЕВИТТ Гарри (Великобритания)
2. ТОТХ Апор (Венгрия)
3. АЛЛАХВЕРДИЕВ Эльдар (Россия, Тюменская обл.)
3. БРАСНЖОВИК Дарко (Сербия)

100 кг
1. АРВАИ Петер (Венгрия)
2. ГОЛДХАММЕР Жан (Германия)
3. БРЕЖНЕВ Кирилл (Россия, Московская обл.)
3. КАРИМЛИ Адил (Азербайджан)

+100 кг
1. СИПОЧ Ричард (Венгрия)
2.
3. АГРО СЫЛВАЙН Лоренц (Италия)
3. МАРИНИК Енеж (Словения)
 

 

Юниорки 
44 кг
1. БЕРИНГЕР Фатиме (Венгрия)
2. ФРИГОУ Мелани (Франция)
3. БОРИСОВА Ольга (Россия, Санкт-Петербург/ Саратовская обл.)
3. РОДРИГЕЗ САЛЬВАДОР Миреа (Испания)
 
48 кг
1. ДОЛГИХ Екатерина (Россия, Московская обл.)
2. ВЕИЛ ДИТ МОРЕЙ Юлия (Франция)
3. ПОНТ Блондин (Франция)
3. СТОДЖАДИНОВ Андреа (Сербия)
 
52 кг
1. МОСДИР Анаис (Франция)
2. ПЕТРОВИЧ Надежда (Сербия)
3. БЕСНАРД Линда Грейс (Франция)
3. ЭСТЕО ЛИНН Нина Эсафиа (Испания)

57 кг
1. АМИХАЙ Шакед (Израиль)
2. ТОПРАК Аселя (Великобритания)
3. ДАБРОВСКА Анна (Польша)
3. ГЕБЕРТ Гаетен (Франция)

63 кг

1. ДЕКЕТЕР Манон (Франция)
2. СИМЕОЛИ Надя (Италия)
3. ЭРИКССОН Ида (Швеция)
3. ОБРАДОВИЧ Жована (Сербия)

70 кг
1. БЕЛЛАНДИ Алис (Италия)
2. ВРОБЛЕВСКА Элиз (Польша)
3. ЕСПОСИТО Мартина (Италия)
3. ЖАРРОТ Люси (Франция)

78 кг

1. КАЙСИНОВА Мадина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург/ РСО-Алания)
2. ТОТХ Фанни (Венгрия)
3. ФОРТУНИО Анна (Италия)
3.ШМИД Леа (Германия)

+78 кг
1. ДИКО Романи (Франция)
2. ШИГЕТВАРИ Мерседез (Венгрия)
3. ХОЕЛЛВАРТ Мария (Австрия)
3. ПАУЛУСОВА Маркета (Чехия)

 

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры