федерация дзюдо россии

Кубок Европы Испания

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
55 кг

1. ГРЕКО Габриель (Италия)
2. ИБРАГИМОВ Имам (Россия, Респ. Дагестан)
3. КОРСАЛЕ Антонио (Италия)
3. МИРЗАЖАНОВ Мурад (Россия, Московская обл.)

60 кг
1. КАРАПЕТЯН Геворг (Россия, Кемеровская обл.)м

2. АХАРОН Алон (Израиль)
3. АРАМУ Алессандро (Италия)
3. СИМЕОНИДИС Константин (Россия, Краснодарский край)

66 кг
1. НАГУЧЕВ Казбек (Россия, Краснодарский край)
 
2. КАСЕС РОКА Сальвадор (Испания)
3. ДАКАЙЕВ Исраиль (Франция)
3. МАХМАДБЕКОВ Махмадбек (Россия, Иркутская обл.) 

73 кг
1. ЕЛБАКИЕВ Георгий (Россия, Московская обл./ РСО-Алания)
 
2. ГАМОСОВ Давид (Россия, Московская обл./ РСО-Алания)

3. МАГНАНИ Алессандро (Италия)
3. МАХМАДБЕКОВ Сомон (Таджикистан)

81 кг
1. ХАРИТОНОВ Дмитрий (Россия, Рязанская обл.)

2. БЕДЕЛ Кенни Коми (Италия)
3. АЛВЕС Мигуель (Португалия)
3. ШУКОРИЕВ Мирзо (Россия, Иркутская обл.)

90 кг

1. КУПИЧ Лазар (Черногория)
2. ФУСКО Андреа (Италия)
3. АЛЛАХВЕРДИЕВ Эльдар (Россия, Тюменская обл.)
3. КАБХУЛЯНИ Илия (Испания)

100 кг
1. БАКАНОВ Денис (Россия, Москва)
2. ТЕОДОСИО Александр (Португалия)
3. БРЕЖНЕВ Кирилл (Россия, Московская обл.)
3. ГАРЕЛ Хуго (Франция)

+100 кг
1. БАБАЯН Давид (Россия, Москва)

2. АГРО СИЛВАИН Лоренцо (Италия)
3. БЕНГА Амир (Франция)
3. КАРДОСО Аилтон (Португалия)

Девушки
44 кг

1. ФРИГОУЛ Мелани (Франиця)
2. РОДРИГЕЗ САЛЬВАДОР Миреа (Испания)
3. БОРИСОВА Ольга (Россия, Санкт-Петербург/ Саратовская обл.)
3. ФАРАХУТДИНОВА Владлена (Россия, Челябинская обл.)


48 кг

1. ВИУ Мелани (Франция)
2. ДОЛГИХ Екатерина (Россия, Московская обл.)
3. ЛАПУЕРТА КОМАС Миреа (Испания)
3. ПЕТИТТО Софиа (Италия)

52 кг

1. ВУРФЕЛ Анника (Германия)
2. ЯВАДЯН Ясмин (Великобритания)
3. ЭСТЕО ЛИНН Ниан Эстефаниа (Испания)
3. КАЛЕТА Александра (Польша)

57 кг
1. ШРАЙНЕР Маргарита (Россия, Краснодарский край)
 
2. ЗЕМАНОВА Вера (Чехия)
3. БАННЕНБЕРГ Нора (Германия)
3. ОБЕРАН Ива (Хорватия)

63 кг
1. ВИНЗИГ Аннабелль (Германия)
2. СИМЕОЛИ Нидя (Италия)
3. ФАВОРИНИ Флавиа (Италия)
3. ЛИЛУАШВИЛИ Дали (Россия, Москва)

70 кг
1. ТАЙМАЗОВА Мадина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург/ РСО-Алания)

2. ТИБИЛОВА Дана (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

3. МОСР Анетта (Люксенбург)
3. КУАЛИЗЗА Илариа (Италия)

78 кг
1. ФАБЕР Кристина (Германия)
2. САМПАИО Патрисиа (Португалия)
3. КОНТИ Арианна (Италия)
3. ЛИЩЕНКО Тамара (Россия, Новосибирская обл.)

+78 кг

1. ПАУЛУСОВА Маркета (Чехия)
2. АРТАМОНОВА Вероника (Россия, Волгоградская обл.)
3. БОУИЗГАРН Самира (Германия)
3. ЛИМА БОРДОЛИ Яра (Испания)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры