федерация дзюдо россии

Открытый турнир Европы

Победители и призеры
Мужчины
60 кг
1.  ЛИТФИЛЛАЕВ Шарифуддин (Узбекистан)
2.  МХЕИДЗЕ Лука (Франция)
3.  ГАДЖИЕВ Сахават (Россия, Свердловская обл.)
3. ВЕРСТРАЕТЕН Джорр (Бельгия)

66 кг
1.  ГРИГОРЯН Арам (Россия, Ставропольский край/ ЯНАО)

2.  КУАНОВ Йессет (Казахстан)
3.  МАРАНДЯН Каро (Украина)
3.  ШЕИБЕЛ Мануэль (Германия)

73 кг
1.  ТУРАЕВ Хикматиллох (Узбекистан)
2.  МИХАЛИН Владислав (Россия, Брянская обл.)

3.  ЭДИЕВ Лечи (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

3.  ЛОМИДЗЕ Лаза (Россия, Воронежская обл./ Севастополь)


81 кг
1. РЕХВИАШВИЛИ Зебека (Грузия)
2. БРИАНД Этинн (Канада)
3. ГАБАИДЗЕ Давид (Россия, Иркутская обл.)
3. ЗАКАРЯН Гагик (Россия, Рязанская обл.)


90 кг
1. КЛЯВУСАВ Виктар (Белоруссия)
2. КРУК Олександр (Украина)
3. КАЛДЖУЛАИД Клен Кристофер (Эстония)
3. ЖАМБЕКОВ Сайд-Эми (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

100 кг
1. ГАСИМОВ Эльмар (Азербайджан)
2. ИШИМОВ Олег (Россия, Челябинская обл.)
3. ХУТСОЛ Данила (Украина)
3. СВИРИД Микита (Беларусь)

+100 кг
1. ЦАПРИЦКИ Владислав (Белорусь)
2. ИВАНОВ Филипп (Россия, Красноярский край)
3. БОНДАРЕНКО Станислав (Украина)
3. СПАЙКЕРС Юр (Нидерланды)



Женщины
48 кг

1.  ГАЛБАДРАХ Отгонцецег (Казахстан)
2.  АЯКИНА Татьяна (Россия, Московская обл.)
3.  ГУРБАНЛИ Аиша (Азербайджан)
3.  ТАНЗЕР Катарина (Австрия)

52 кг
1.  ДАНИЛОВИЧ Ксения (Белоруссия)
2.  КАККО Карте (Финляндия)
3.  ГАГАРИНА Ольга (Россия, Москва)

3.  РОУВИР Натали (Германия)

57 кг
1.  КОВАЛЬЧУК Юлия (Польша)
2.  ЛИБИР Мина (Бельгия)
3.  КАРТАУС Девизную (Нидерланды)
3.  МИНЕНКОВА Ульяна (Белоруссия)

63 кг
1.  ПИОВЕСАНА Лубяна (Великобритания)
2.  ОЛСЕН Лаерке (Дания)
3.  ВАН ДЕН БЕРГ Геке (Нидерланды)
3.  ЗЕЛТНЕР Тина (Австрия)

70 кг
1. АУСМА Наташа (Нидерланды)
2. ВАРГАС КОХ Лаура (Германия)
3. МАЕКЕЛЬБУРГ Сара (Германия)
3. ПРОСДАЦИМО Алекссандра (Италия)

78 кг

1. ЛУКАССЕН Илона (Нидерланды)
2. БЕРГЕР Софи (Бельгия)
3. ГРОЕНВОЛД Ларисса (Нидерланды)
3. КЕНОЛ Омри (Израиль)

+78 кг

1. ГАСПАРЯН Анжела (Россия, Калининаградская обл./ Санкт-Петербург)
2. ЯБЛОНСКИТ Сандра (Литва)
3. КИРИЧЕНКО Василина (Украина)
3. САПСАЙ Анастасия (Украина)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры