Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство Москвы

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Гилязев Данил     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2. Атазов Рамазан     МГФСО
3. Исаков Давид     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Мещерский Виталий     МГФСО

-60 кг
1. Кашия Ника     ЦСКА
2. Петров Иван     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Гахраманлы Нурлан     МГФСО
3. Фунтиков Александр     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-66 кг
1. Аджамов Озман     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Оганезов Эдмон     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Тавакалов Суруш     МССУОР №1
3. Пиров Фаррухджон     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-73 кг
1. Османов Османтагир     МГФСО
2. Кабардов Бетал     СШОР №64
3. Рамазанов Омар     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Халилов Алишер     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"

-81 кг
1. Пасевин Григорий     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Егоров Даниил     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Жердев Максим     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Тинчурин Эльдар     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-90 кг
1. Гаджиев Саид     ЦСКА
2. Абрамов Александр     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Михалев Далер     Самбо-70 "Битца"
3. Егоров Денис     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-100 кг

1. Амрахов Эльдар     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2. Мочалов Артём     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Жиделев Яков     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Андронов Константин     МГФСО

+100 кг
1. Багаев Нодар     СШОР №64
2. Мтиулишвили Давид     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3. Никитин Максим     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Николаев Андрей     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"

Девушки
-44 кг

1. Мехтиханова Нарима     СШОР №25
2. Прохорова Юлиана     СШ "Борец"

-48 кг
1. Шахбазян Валерия     СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2. Куцая Софья     МГФСО
3. Гафури Адиса     МГФСО
3. Гасанова Эльза     Самбо-70 "Строгино"

-52 кг
1. Семиколенова Юлия     МГФСО
2. Босиек Ангелина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Князева Анна     МГФСО
3. Лазуткина Дарья     МГФСО

-57 кг
1. Углицкая Анастасия     МГФСО
2. Мышляева Анна     СШОР №25
3. Питухина Полина     ЦСКА
3. Буренкова Ольга     ЦСКА

-63 кг
1. Чекалина Дарья     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Медведева Арина     СШОР №47
3. Остапец Валентина     МГФСО
3. Пискунова Елена     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"

-70 кг
1. Гималетдинова Диана     СШОР №45
2. Гусева Владлена     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3. Кожокарь Диана     МГФСО
3. Михайлова Варвара     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

-78 кг
1. Мбамара Блессен     СШОР №25

+78 кг

1. Артамонова Татьяна     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2. Садовая Ольга     СШОР №45

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры