Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 21 года

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Котельников Дмитрий     Московская область
2. Михайлин Кирилл     Московская область
3. Павлов Павел     Московская область
3. Петров Глеб     Тульская область

-60 кг
1. Чупров Денис     Рязанская область
2. Костин Артём     Брянская область
3. Петров Владимир     Тульская область
3. Самойленко Андрей     Московская область

-66 кг

1. Зюзин Константин     Московская область
2. Харланов Александр     Брянская область
3. Усманов Усмонжон     Воронежская область
3. Гавриленко Максим     Воронежская область

-73 кг
1. Данилкин Никита     Московская область
2. Цоцхалашвили Максим     Воронежская область
3. Борзыкин Юрий     Тульская область
3. Кондратов Егор     Курская область

-81 кг

1. Митрофанов Олег     Московская область
2. Аброськин Егор     Липецкая область
3. Осипов Максим     Московская область
3. Моисеев Руслан     Липецкая область

-90 кг
1. Филатов Матвей     Тульская область
2. Кравцов Владимир     Московская область
3. Ренкус Владислав     Тверская область
3. Степанов Никита     Тверская область

-100 кг

1. Неказаков Сергей     Воронежская область
2. Верченко Александр     Московская область
3. Шевченко Марк     Белгородская область
3. Акопян Кристан     Московская область

+100 кг
1. Сизых Илья     Брянская область
2. Лобанов Александр     Московская область
3. Никоненко Глеб     Тульская область
3. Гришин Виталий     Брянская область

Девшуки
-44 кг

1. Аманн Яна     Московская область

-48 кг

1. Воробьева Марина     Рязанская область - Московская область
2. Сонина Анастасия     Московская область
3. Братищева Мария     Московская область
3. Рассохина Полина     Московская область

-52 кг

1. Петухова Анна     Московская область
2. Прокофьева Олеся     Московская область
3. Исаева Виктория     Брянская область
3. Кахраманова Эльмира     Московская область

-57 кг
1. Морозова Диана     Тульская область
2. Жилкина Яна     Московская область
3. Сердюцкая Мария     Московская область
3. Смирнова Валерия     Московская область

-63 кг
1. Сердюцкая Дарья     Московская область
2. Парфенова Анастасия     Липецкая область
3. Лобанова Елизавета     Брянская область
3. Чиреш Евгения     Московская область

-70 кг

1. Кравцова Олеся     Московская область
2. Жигалова Екатерина     Московская область
3. Михалина Вероника     Брянская область
3. Гусарова Ксения     Белгородская область

-78 кг
1. Богданова Елизавета     Брянская область
2. Лихота Ольга     Московская область
3. Живцова Юлия     Московская область
3. Боярская Вероника     Московская область

+78 кг

1. Габис Виктория     Владимирская область
2. Калгина Юлия     Калужская область
3. Недзвецкая Анастасия     Калужская область
3. Морохова Алена     Тульская область

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры