Федерация дзюдо России

Кубок Европы среди кадетов Испания

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020. Испания, Фуенгирола

Победители и призеры
Юноши
-50 кг

1. БАБЕВ Сахиб (Азейбарджан)
2. РАХИМОВ Ислам (Азербайджан)
3. АНДЕЙНИ Пьетро (Италия)
3. МАНФЕРЛОТТИ Винцензо (Италия)
 
-55 кг
1. СОРКИН Роберт (Израиль)
2. ПИРИЕВ Самир (Азербайджан)
3. АРБУЗОВ Тимур (Россия, Краснодарский край)
3. ХУСЕЙНОВ Гадир (Азербайджан)
 
-60 кг
1. АЛХАЗОВ Тал (Израиль)
2. АВЕРСА Симон (Италия)
3. ДВОРАЧЕК Антонин (Чехия)
3. ВОЛЬЧЗАК Ям (Израиль)
 
-66 кг
1. ЛИПАРД Вийард (Эстония)
2. БАГАЕВ Султан (Россия, Чеченская Республика)
3. КОКОЛЯЕВ Роналд (Израиль)
3. ТУМАСЯНЦ Левон (Россия, Ставропольский край)

-73 кг
1. ИСМАЙЛОВ Нахид (Азербайджан)
2. ОНАНА Аристид (Франция)
3. ДРАНОВСКИЙ Даниил (Россия, Ставропольский край)
3. РОГАЛЬСКИ Оскар (Польша)
 
-81 кг
1. ЛИМА Педро (Португалия)
2. ЩИХАЛИЗАДА Алирза (Азербайджан)
3. МАРУСКА Алекс (Словакия)
3. ПРАИОТТО Дарио (Италия)
 
-90 кг
1. САНГАРИЕВ Адам (Россия, Чеченская Республика)
2. ГАЦОЕВ Давид (Россия, Краснодарский край)
3. КУРО Баптист (Франция)
3. МАТАСЕДЖЕ Бенджамин (Словакия)
 
+90 кг
1. МАТАЕВ Мухаммед-Али (Россия, Самарская область)
2. УДСИЛАУРИ Даниэль (Германия)
3. ЭЛЬ САВИ Йосип (Германия)
3. СОРДИЛЬ Джакуб (Польша)

Девушки
-40 кг
1. РЕВЕЛЛИ Гиневра (Италия)
2. ГОНЗАЛЕС ВАЛВЕРДЕ Альба (Испания)
3. ГОНКАЛЬВЕС Матильде (Португалия)
3. ЯКОВЕНКО Полина (Россия, Самарская область)
 
-44 кг
1. ДЖИОРДЖИ Джулия (Италия)
2. НУНО ДЕ ЛА РОСА ЦЕНТЕНО Марта (Испания)
3. ДИСПЕНЦА Чиара Антониан (Италия)
3. ТИЕЛИЕГИНА Анна (Украина)
 
-48 кг

1. КАРНА Джулия (Италия)
2. АЛИЕВА Сабина (Азербайджан)
3. ДЕ КАРВАЛЬХО Алья (Франция)
3. РОССЕТ Алин (Швейцария)
 
-52 кг
1. ТОРО СОЛЕР Ариана (Испания)
2. ГУЕРРЕ Салом (Франция)
3. ГАДИРОВА Сабина (Азербайджан)
3. ЛЕОНЕ Мириам (Италия)

-57 кг
1. КОРБО Сара (Италия)
2. КИТЧЕН Изабель (Великобритания)
3. ГАРДАШХАНЛИ Айтай (Азербайджан)
3. ЗУККАРО Чиара (Италия)
 
-63 кг
1. БОКК Самира (Германия)
2. ГЛУБИАК Мартина (Польша)
3. МАЙИЛА Сильхиа (Франция)
3. ЗУРАЕВА Залина (Россия, РСО-Алания)
 
-70 кг
1. ЗАРИБНИКА Джули (Чехия)
2. ИНСУА ИГЛЕСАС Ноелиа (Испания)
3. БУВЬЕР Илана (Франция)
3. ПИНА Тайс (Португалия)
 
+70 кг
1. РУБИАНО Морган (Франция)
2. ИВАНОВА Мария (Россия, Самарская область)
3. МАРИНИ Тизиана (Италия)
3. МАРАИС Александра (Португалия)

 

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры