Федерация дзюдо России

Всероссийские соревнования

21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020. Россия, Челябинск

Победители и призеры

Мужчины
-60 кг
1     Кармов Малик     Город Москва
2     Умаев Шамсутдин     Тюменская область
3     Уянаев Тимур     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Бакиров Роман     Кемеровская область


-66 кг
1     Курташов Данила     Кемеровская область
2     Собянин Алексей     Челябинская область
3     Алескеров Руфат     Красноярский край
3     Мидов Алибек     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика


-73 кг
1     Точиев Юсуп     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Урусов Мирлан     Свердловская область
3     Кораблев Данил     Ставропольский край
3     Ерошенко Сергей     Ставропольский край


-81 кг
1     Уциев Адам     Город Москва
2     Радионов Егор     Красноярский край
3     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область


-90 кг
1     Эдилсултанов Ихван     Ставропольский край
2     Устемиров Артём     Самарская область
3     Коротаев Денис     Челябинская область
3     Артемьев Артём     Челябинская область


-100 кг
1     Саркисян Лев     Волгоградская область
2     Гусейнов Джавад     Тюменская область
3     Рошка Кирилл     Челябинская область
3     Китаев Марк     Красноярский край


+100 кг
1     Тихонов Кирилл     Челябинская область
2     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край
3     Фомин Даниил     Кемеровская область
3     Сиряк Данила     Челябинская область

Женщины
-48 кг
1     Сергеева Алина     Тюменская область
2     Борисова Ольга     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Фарахутдинова Владлена     Челябинская область
3     Ковшова Татьяна     Красноярский край


-52 кг
1     Ефимова Карина     Саха (Якутия)
2     Чернышева Мария     Самарская область
3     Красилова Екатерина     Курганская область
3     Кутерина Анастасия     Красноярский край


-57 кг
1     Зуева Ирина     Челябинская область
2     Кашина Дарья     Свердловская область
3     Володченко Алена     Тюменская область
3     Елкина Наталья     Красноярский край


-63 кг
1     Васильева Дарья     Иркутская область
2     Крутихина Юлия     Челябинская область
3     Глухова Сара     Красноярский край
3     Шнайдер Виктория     Тюменская область - ХМАО


-70 кг
1     Лилуашвили Дали     Свердловская область
2     Миллер Ольга     Красноярский край
3     Татарченко Надежда     Саха (Якутия)
3     Храмойкина Дарья     Алтайский край


-78 кг
1     Гизатулина Дина     Челябинская область
2     Сенаторова Вера     Свердловская область
3     Орлова Любовь     Тюменская область
3     Лихота Ольга     Саха (Якутия)


+78 кг
1     Холодилина Анастасия     Челябинская область
2     Таратунина Валерия     Тюменская область
3     Пискунова Диана     Красноярский край
3     Салимова Лейла     Красноярский край

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры