Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат СКФО

21.09.2020 - 22.09.2020. Россия, Грозный

Победители и призеры:
Мужчины

-60 КГ
1. ЗАИРБЕКОВ ГАМЗАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
2. ИСХАНОВ РАМЗАН ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. АЛАУДИНОВ МОВСАР ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. МОГУШКОВ АКРОМАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ИНГУШЕТИЯ
 
-66 КГ
1. ТОЛАСОВ АРСЕН РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. КОДЖАКОВ АСЛАН КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. ТАДЕВОСЯН АРМЕН РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ТИМУХАЕВ МАЛИК ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
-73 КГ
1. ГАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
2. БАГАЕВ БАЙСАНГУР ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. АЛБОГАЧИЕВ ИБРАХИМ РЕСПУБЛИКА ИНГУШЕТИЯ
3. ШАБИХАНОВ САЙХАН ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
-81 КГ
1. АБДУЛКАГИРОВ МАГОМЕД СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. СУЛЕЙМАНОВ ИБРАГИМГАДЖИ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
3. ГЕХАЕВ АСЛАМБЕК ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. АКТАЛИЕВ ЗАУРБЕК РЕСПУБЛИКА ИНГУШЕТИЯ
 
-90 КГ
1. ИТУЕВ МУСЛИМ ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
2. ЖАМБЕКОВ САЙД-ЭМИ ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. ШАМИЛОВ ГАДЖИ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
3. ГАЙТУКАЕВ АБУБАКАР ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
-100 КГ
1. МАЛСУЙГЕНОВ РАМАЗАН КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
2. ИКОЕВ СОСЛАН РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ДАВУДОВ ВАЦИЛОВ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
3. БАРКАЛАЕВ АБДУЛМУСЛИМ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
 
+100 КГ
1. САРКИСЯН СТЕПАН СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ДЗУЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. МАГОМЕДАЛИЕВ РАМАЗАН РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
3. МАГОМАДОВ АХМЕД ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
Женщины
-48 КГ
1. БУЛГАКОВА КРИСТИНА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ЛАЗАРОВА АЛАНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. САВИЦКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. БАГАМАЛИЕВА ЗАБИДАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
 
-52 КГ
1. ГАГЛОЕВА ЭЛЛИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. БЕТЕЕВА БЭЛА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ГАБАРАЕВА СОФЬЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ХАПСИРОКОВА АЛИНА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-57 КГ
1. ГАГИЕВА КРИСТИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. ЦИРИХОВА ДАНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. БАЛЛАЕВА ДИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ГУППОЕВА АЛИНА КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
-63 КГ
1. ГАГИЕВА АЛИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. КАЛАЕВА МАРИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ТХАГОЛЕГОВА ЗАИРА КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. АБДУЛАЕВА ПАТИМАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
 
-70 КГ
1. ДЗУГУТОВА ИРЭНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. ЕЛКАНОВА ЯНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. КАБИСОВА РАДМИЛА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
3. ИСАЕВА ЭЛИНА РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
 
-78 КГ
1. КУПЕЕВА ДЗЕРАССА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. КАБУЛОВА МИЛАНА КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. АРСЛАНБЕКОВА ПАТИМАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН
 
+78 КГ
1. АЛБОРОВА АЛАНА РЕСПУБЛИКА СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ
2. ЗАГИДОВА АЙШАТ РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН

 

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры