Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат ЦФО

29.09.2020 - 30.09.2020. Россия, Тверь

Победители и призеры:
Мужчины


-60 КГ
1. МИРЗАЖАНОВ МУРАД МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. УДАЛЬЦОВ РОМАН ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КОСТИН АРТЁМ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-66 КГ
1. МЕЛЬНИК КОНСТАНТИН РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ХАН НИКИТА ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АЛИЕВ МАРАТ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПЕТРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-73 КГ
1. КАЦАПОВ МАКСИМ РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МИХАЛИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ФЕДЬКИН СЕРГЕЙ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЗИКРЕЕВ ДЖАХАНГИР ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-81 КГ
1. НУРАЛИЕВ БОТЫР ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЗАКАРЯН ГАГИК РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МАГОМЕДОВ МАГОМЕД ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. РЫБИН ДМИТРИЙ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-90 КГ
1. СЕЧИН ВЛАДИМИР КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МИТРОФАНОВ ОЛЕГ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МАКСИМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. УЛЬЯХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-100 КГ
1. КРАВЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. БРЕЖНЕВ КИРИЛЛ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЩЕГЛОВ МАКСИМ ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПЛЕШАКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+100 КГ
1. ТАСОЕВ ИНАЛ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ВОЛКОВ АНДРЕЙ РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПЕРШИН АЛЕКСАНДР БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АЛИЕВ ДЕНИС ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Женщины
-48. КГ
1. КОРНЮШ ВИКТОРИЯ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. БРАТИЩЕВА МАРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АЛЕКСАНЯН АНЖЕЛА ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АЯКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-52 КГ
1. ГРИБАНОВА ДАРЬЯ КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ПЕТУХОВА АННА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ИБРАГИМОВА НАСИБА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МУХУНОВА МАРИНА ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-57 КГ
1. ШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ДОЦЕНКО КАТЕРИНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МОРОЗОВА ДИАНА ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЦЫГАНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-63 КГ
1. ГРЫЗЛОВА МАРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РОМАШКОВА НАДЕЖДА РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КИСЕЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КОРОБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-70 КГ
1. КАМАЛОВА ЭЛЬВИРА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ПЛЕШАКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПЕТРУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТАТАРЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-78 КГ
1. ЛИХОТА ОЛЬГА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. САЗОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАРПОВА МАРИНА ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БОГДАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+78 КГ
1. АМБАРЦУМОВА ДАЙНА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. СЕЛЕЗНЁВА СВЕТЛАНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАЛГИНА ЮЛИЯ КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. НИКОЛАЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

 


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры