Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 23 лет

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020. Россия, Орел
 
Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-60 КГ
1. ЧИЛИКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЧУПРОВ ДЕНИС РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МИРЗАЖАНОВ МУРАД МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БУГАКОВ НИКИТА ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-66 КГ
1. КАСАНОВ САМИР БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. КАЛЮКИН ДЕНИС КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ХАН НИКИТА ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МЕЛЬНИК КОНСТАНТИН РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-73 КГ
1. АГАФОНОВ ИВАН ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. КОНДРАТОВ ЕГОР КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАЦАПОВ МАКСИМ РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КОЛЕСНИКОВ ВАИД МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-81 КГ
1. ОСМАНОВ АНВАР ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ ДЕНИС ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЛАХТИКОВ МИХАИЛ РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. РЫЖКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-90 КГ
1. КРАВЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. СТЕПАНОВ НИКИТА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ФИЛАТОВ МАТВЕЙ ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТЕСЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-100 КГ
1. БРЕЖНЕВ КИРИЛЛ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МИХАЙЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БАКОЯН МИШЕР ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ВЕРЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+100 КГ
1. ПЕРШИН АЛЕКСАНДР БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. СИЗЫХ ИЛЬЯ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЛОБАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МУРАЕВ ДАНИИЛ БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
Юниорки
-48 КГ
1. КОКАЕВА КРИСТИНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РАССОХИНА ПОЛИНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ХРИПУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БРАТИЩЕВА МАРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-52 КГ
1. ПЕТУХОВА АННА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЮХАЧЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ИСАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ШИШКОВА МАРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-57 КГ
1. ЦЫГАНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ИБРАГИМОВА НАСИБА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. СМИРНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. СУСЛИКОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-63 КГ
1. ЧЕРЕВАНЬ КАРИНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ДЗУГУТОВА ИРЭНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. СЕРДЮЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА УЛЬЯНА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-70 КГ
1. ГРЫЗЛОВА МАРИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МИХАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КРАВЦОВА ОЛЕСЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАМАЛОВА ЭЛЬВИРА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-78 КГ
1. ЛИХОТА ОЛЬГА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЖИВЦОВА ЮЛИЯ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БОГДАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. РУДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+78 КГ
1. СЕЛЕЗНЁВА СВЕТЛАНА МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. НИКОЛАЕВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МЕРЕНКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. НЕДЗВЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры