Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ПФО до 23 лет

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020. Россия, Казань

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-60 КГ

1. ЭЛЬСИХАНОВ ИСА САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. УМБЕТОВ РУЛАН ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ОНДАР ЧИМИТ МОРДОВИЯ
3. АБДУЛЛИН ДАМИР ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
 
-66 КГ
1. ЗАГУМЕННИКОВ ДАНИИЛ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЛАХТИН ДАНИИЛ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3. НОВОСЁЛОВ МИХАИЛ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. КАРАЕВ РУСЛАН ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
 
-73 КГ
1.ГАЛСТЯН КАРЕН БАШКОРТОСТАН
2. КОПЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3. МАЗУНИН ВАЛЕРИЙ МАРИЙ ЭЛ
3. РУБЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОРДОВИЯ
 
-81 КГ
1. НАФЕДЗОВ ИСЛАМ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ШИШКИН ДАНИИЛ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3. ИМОМОВ АБДУСАЛОМ УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. УМАРОВ ДАНИИЛ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-90 КГ

1. ШУМИЛОВ ГЛЕБ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. НИКОЛАЕВ ИВАН УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. ЗОЛОВ ФЕДОР САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. УСТЕМИРОВ АРТЁМ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-100 КГ
1. БОЙКО КИРИЛЛ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2. ИВАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3. ЛОМАКИН СЕРГЕЙ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МИНАЕВ АРТЕМ САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+100 КГ

1. КАМАЛОВ АРТУР БАШКОРТОСТАН
2. СОРОКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ БАШКОРТОСТАН
3. ЛОМАКИН КОНСТАНТИН ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БОГАТОВ ИЛЬЯ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Юниорки
-48 КГ

1. ВИ ЮЛИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РАДЫГИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. СЕДОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ХУСНУТДИНОВА АЙСЫЛУ БАШКОРТОСТАН
 
-52 КГ
1. МИНАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЧЕРНЫШЁВА МАРИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МАНАННИКОВА МАРИЯ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ФОМЕНКОВА ЮЛИЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-57 КГ
1. МАЙДАНИК ВИТА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. НОВОСЕЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3. ВЛАСОВА СТЕФАНИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПАЧКОВА МИЛЕНА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-63 КГ
1. БАГАУТДИНОВА АЙГУЛЬ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2. РУМЯНЦЕВА НАДЕЖДА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МИНКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. ТИМКОВА ПОЛИНА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
 
-70 КГ
1. ПЕТРУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. НАБОРЩИКОВА МАРИЯ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3. ОРДИНА ДАНА ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. САГАТДИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-78 КГ

1. КОРЕПАНОВА ДИАНА ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ТАРСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АРСЛАНОВА ЛУИЗА БАШКОРТОСТАН
3. ТРУТНЕВА МАРГАРИТА УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+78 КГ

1. УЖЕГОВА КСЕНИЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. БАСЫРОВА РЕГИНА БАШКОРТОСТАН

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры