Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СКФО до 21 года

20.10.2020 - 21.10.2020. Россия, Нальчик

Победители и призеры

Юниоры
-55 кг
1     Джамбулатов Илез     Чеченская Республика
2     Богатырёв Назир     Республика Ингушетия
3     Омаров Шамиль     Республика Дагестан
3     Хамзатов Лом-Али     Чеченская Республика


-60 кг
1     Хаджимуратов Увайс     Чеченская Республика
2     Ахмадов Сулейман     Чеченская Республика
3     Моздогов Муса     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Гереев Ахмед     Чеченская Республика


-66 кг
1     Сулейманов Арби     Чеченская Республика
2     Кодзов Кантемир     Ставропольский край
3     Мидов Алибек     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Исаев Абубакар     Чеченская Республика


-73 кг
1     Цечоев Адам     Республика Ингушетия
2     Арсунукаев Андарбек     Чеченская Республика
3     Тутхалян Давид     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Дзебисов Давид     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания


-81 кг
1     Гаев Омар     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2     Мурзабеков Ильяс     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Драновский Даниил     Ставропольский край
3     Мараев Астемир     Чеченская Республика


-90 кг
1     Сангариев Адам     Чеченская Республика
2     Резников Роман     Ставропольский край
3     Ахтаханов Исмаил     Чеченская Республика
3     Садрудинов Саид     Республика Дагестан


-100 кг
1     Сайдулханов Магомед-Эми     Чеченская Республика
2     Ширитов Астемир     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Джамалханов Ислам     Чеченская Республика
3     Абдулаев Шамиль     Республика Дагестан


+100 кг
1     Путилин Даниил     Ставропольский край
2     Солтаев Тимерлан     Республика Дагестан
3     Сайдулаев Расул     Чеченская Республика
3     Махачев Магомед     Республика Дагестан

Девушки
-44 кг
1     Чехоева Илона     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Шорманова Элеонора     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Абакарова Адигат     Республика Дагестан
       
-48 кг
1     Савицкая Татьяна     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Атнасирова Джамиля     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3     Байдаева Айша     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Курбанова Айшат     Республика Дагестан


-52 кг
1     Габараева Софья     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Сохиева Арина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Батчаева Элина     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
 
-57 кг
1     Гагиева Кристина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Нуратдинова Мадина     Республика Дагестан
3     Вергунова Маргарита     Ставропольский край
3     Казиева Лина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания


-63 кг
1     Карсанова Виктория     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Кабисова Радмила     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Абдулаева Патимат     Республика Дагестан
3     Тхаголегова Заира     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика


-70 кг
1     Елканова Яна     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Хубулова Алина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Дзебисова Лариса     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания

      
-78 кг
1     Кабулова Милана     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2     Купеева Дзерасса     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Джанкезова Дарина     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3     Магомедова Амина     Республика Дагестан


+78 кг
1     Алборова Алана     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Кафанова Вероника     Ставропольский край
3     Арсланбекова Патимат     Республика Дагестан

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры