Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СФО до 21 года

17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020. Россия, Минусинск

Победители и призеры

Юниоры
-55 кг
1     Асоев Фирдавс     Кемеровская область
2     Царёв Александр     Красноярский край
3     Семенов Темирлан     Иркутская область
3     Агаджанян Ален     Красноярский край


-60 кг
1     Мастрюков Сергей     Красноярский край
2     Мамаев Михаил     Хакасия
3     Димитров Роман     Красноярский край
3     Шарипов Ахмадшох     Кемеровская область


-66 кг
1     Давлятов Шерзод     Красноярский край
2     Насриддинов Равшан     Красноярский край
3     Воложанин Никита     Иркутская область
3     Ильин Илья     Кемеровская область


-73 кг
1     Кудиев Курбан     Иркутская область
2     Зиевидинов Сайриддин     Красноярский край
3     Хажметов Кантемир     Иркутская область
3     Валиев Рустам     Новосибирская область


-81 кг
1     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
2     Раджабов Умеджон     Иркутская область
3     Бернацкий Глеб     Красноярский край
3     Автайкин Николай     Омская область


-90 кг
1     Пермяков Андрей     Иркутская область
2     Ткачев Денис     Алтайский край
3     Самсонов Семен     Красноярский край
3     Нагапетян Гор     Красноярский край


-100 кг
1     Брюханов Максим     Красноярский край
2     Агапушкин Вячеслав     Алтайский край
3     Федоровцев Артём     Иркутская область
3     Александров Даниил     Алтайский край


+100 кг
1     Фомин Даниил     Кемеровская область
2     Онищенко Владислав     Кемеровская область
3     Санакоев Ацамаз     Красноярский край
3     Петров Иван     Красноярский край

Девушки
-44 кг
1     Лазарева Алина     Красноярский край
2     Лапига Виктория     Иркутская область
3     Глухова Эвелина     Красноярский край
          
-48 кг
1     Ковшова Татьяна     Красноярский край
2     Заикина Елена     Новосибирская область
3     Шимпф Элеонора     Алтайский край
3     Доценко Ева     Красноярский край

-52 кг
1     Золотова Алина     Красноярский край
2     Карабцова Юлия     Красноярский край
3     Югай Дарья     Красноярский край
3     Павлова Елизавета     Новосибирская область


-57 кг
1     Елкина Наталья     Красноярский край
2     Склярова Дарья     Красноярский край
3     Киреева Ангелина     Омская область
3     Любчак Дарья     Красноярский край


-63 кг
1     Воронова Екатерина     Новосибирская область
2     Глухова Сара     Красноярский край
3     Кузина Алина     Кемеровская область
3     Снхчян Сусанна     Хакасия


-70 кг
1     Миллер Ольга     Красноярский край
2     Андреева Полина     Красноярский край
3     Ускова Анастасия     Красноярский край
3     Чиркова Екатерина     Алтайский край


-78 кг
1     Ануфриева Ярослава     Красноярский край
2     Браценюк Екатерина     Иркутская область
3     Акелина Александра     Красноярский край
      
+78 кг
1     Пискунова Диана     Красноярский край
2     Кравчук Ольга     Красноярский край
3     Салимова Лейла     Красноярский край

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры