Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 21 года

16.10.2020 - 17.10.2020. Россия, Раменское

Победители и призеры

Юниоры
-55 КГ

1    КРЮЧКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    БАННИКОВ ТИМУР    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ШМАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    КЛУШИН СЕРГЕЙ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-60 КГ
1    КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    НАДЖАФОВ ИБРАГИМ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ПЕТРОВ ГЛЕБ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    БУГАКОВ НИКИТА    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-66 КГ
1    ПЕТРОВ ВЛАДИМИР    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ЛАРЮКОВ СЕРГЕЙ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ЛЕБЕДЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ГОГОРЯН НАЗАРЕТ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-73 КГ

1    СОЛОПОН ЭДУАРД    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ВЛАСЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    БОРЗЫКИН ЮРИЙ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ШАРОМОВ АРТУР    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-81 КГ

1    КОНДРАТОВ ЕГОР    КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ПАРХОМИН ЯКОВ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ОН НИКИТА    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    МАГОМЕДОВ ДАНИЯЛ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-90 КГ
1    СТЕПАНОВ НИКИТА    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    МИТРОФАНОВ ОЛЕГ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ШАРКОВКИН ДАНИЭЛЬ    ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    БОЛДИН МИХАИЛ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-100 КГ
1    КРАВЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    МИХАЙЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    БАКОЯН МИШЕР    ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ВОРОБЬЕВ ДЕНИС    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

+100 КГ

1    ЛЕШКЕНОВ АРТУР    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    КУДРЯШОВ КИРИЛЛ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ЛОБАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    СУРОВ НИКОЛАЙ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Девушки
-44 КГ

1    БРАТИЩЕВА МАРИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    СИДОРОВА АЛИСА    СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    САЙДАШЕВА РУФИНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
      
-48 КГ
1    ВОРОБЬЕВА МАРИНА    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ЯНДИЕВА МАРИНА    ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ЛИТВИНЕНКО ВЕРА    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ФОКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-52 КГ
1    ПРОКОФЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ПЕТРОВА ЭВЕЛИНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    КОЗЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ТРУБИЦИНА МАРИЯ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-57 КГ
1    ХОЛОДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ЖИЛКИНА ЯНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    СУСЛИКОВА ДАРЬЯ    ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    БОЙЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-63 КГ
1    ЗУРАЕВА ЗАЛИНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    МЕДВЕДЕВА КСЕНИЯ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    КОРОБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ПАРФЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-70 КГ
1    МИХАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ПЕТРУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА    ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ГУСАРОВА КСЕНИЯ    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ИГНАТОВА АЛИНА    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-78 КГ
1    БОГДАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    КОЗЛОВА АЛИНА    ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ФОМИНА ВИКТОРИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
      
+78 КГ
1    ЖИВЦОВА ЮЛИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    КАЛГИНА ЮЛИЯ    КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    НЕДЗВЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ    КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ДМИТРОВА МАРИЯ    КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры