Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СЗФО до 18 лет

10.10.2020 - 10.10.2020. Россия, Череповец

Победители и призеры
Юноши

-46 кг

1     Будылин Ростислав     Калининградская область
2     Смыслов Тимофей     Новгородская область
3     Визирякин Всеволод     Калининградская область
3     Мадаминов Абдукодир     Вологодская область

-50 кг

1     Завьялов Валентин     Новгородская область
2     Шарангия Владислав     Ленинградская область
3     Казарин Александр     Калининградская область
3     Сулейманов Шахлар     Вологодская область

-55 кг
1     Морозов Ярослав     Коми
2     Штейнблик Арсений     Калининградская область
3     Коновалов Даниил     Ленинградская область
3     Гасанзаде Рустам     Калининградская область

-60 кг
1     Дмитриев Владислав     Калининградская область
2     Курилов Глеб     Калининградская область
3     Живулин Максим     Ленинградская область
3     Нечайкин Юрий     Коми

-66 кг
1     Золовцев Роман     Архангельская область
2     Даниловский Владимир     Ленинградская область
3     Аксенов Артем     Калининградская область
3     Ивков Иван     Калининградская область

-73 кг
1     Киселев Денис     Ленинградская область
2     Молчанов Дмитрий     Калининградская область
3     Латынцев Родион     Калининградская область
3     Гордейко Максим     Карелия

-81 кг
1     Булгаков Максим     Калининградская область
2     Лазарев Максим     Ленинградская область
3     Хужаяров Семён     Новгородская область
3     Жук Артём     Калининградская область

-90 кг
1     Баранов Виталий     Калининградская область
2     Руденко Михаил     Мурманская область
3     Алекберов Нурлан     Архангельская область
3     Подлесных Даниил     Ленинградская область

+90 кг
1     Плужников Константин     Ленинградская область
2     Лактионов Антон     Вологодская область
3     Севрюгин Олег     Мурманская область
3     Газизов Тимур     Ленинградская область

Девушки
-44 кг

1     Шашкова Аделина     Ленинградская область
2     Чакина Анастасия     Ленинградская область
3     Коробицына Злата     Архангельская область
3     Носова Арина     Мурманская область

-48 кг
1     Харлова Ангелина     Ленинградская область
2     Полякова Мария     Ленинградская область
3     Шалкина Снежана     Ленинградская область
3     Роева Полина     Архангельская область

-52 кг

1     Макаренко Екатерина     Калининградская область
2     Гладких Анастасия     Ленинградская область
3     Мирзаева Елизавета     Вологодская область
3     Попова Виктория     Ленинградская область

-57 кг

1     Шаманина София     Архангельская область
2     Юдина Лиана     Калининградская область
3     Пичакчян Марианна     Архангельская область
3     Морарь Анна     Вологодская область

-63 кг
1     Артюгина Элина     Архангельская область
2     Назимова Руфина     Новгородская область
3     Долева Ксения     Ленинградская область
3     Лапина Алина     Ленинградская область

-70 кг

1     Мирошина Полина     Мурманская область
2     Копалина Дарья     Архангельская область
3     Сенчурова Виолетта     Ленинградская область
3     Вечеркова Ксения     Коми

+70 кг
1     Гукасян Татьяна     Ленинградская область
2     Ковалева Александра     Ленинградская область
3     Иванова Валерия     Архангельская область
3     Духова Снежана     Ленинградская область
 

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры