Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 18 лет

02.10.2020 - 03.10.2020. Россия, Раменское
Победители и призеры
Юноши

-46 КГ
1. СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ СТЕПАН    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. АРУТЮНЯН КАРАПЕТ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БУЧНЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МУШКОВ МАКСИМ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-50 КГ
1. ПЛЕХАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. СЕДРЕДИНОВ ИСЛАМ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ГОРДЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЗОЛОТОВ ИВАН            МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-55 КГ
1. НЕРСИСЯН ВАЧЕ    ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ГЕРМАНОВ ЭЛЬХАН    СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПАРЕШНЕВ АРТЕМ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ИДАРМАЧЕВ ГАСАН    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-60 КГ
1. ГАЙДУКЕВИЧ ДАНИЛ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РАМАЗАНОВ АБУМУСЛИМ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. НЕРКАРАРЯН ВАЛЕРИЙ    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ВАРЛАХОВ КИРИЛЛ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-66 КГ
1. ЕПИШЕВ АРТЕМ            КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЛЕДОВСКИЙ ЕГОР    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ГОНЧАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЛАРЮШКИН ВАДИМ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-73 КГ
1. МОТОРКИН РОМАН    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МАЛЬЦЕВ ДМИТРИЙ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ЭЙВАЗОВ ТИМУР    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ДАЕВ АРТЕМ       МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-81 КГ
1. ЛЫСЕНКО ЕГОР     МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. БОРИСОВ ИВАН      БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАРПОВ КОНСТАНТИН    КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ШИНДЯЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-90 КГ
1. СЕРГИЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РАМАЗАНОВ ЗАИД    ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. СЕМУШКИН ДМИТРИЙ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МАГАМЕДОВ НАЗИР    ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+90 КГ
1. КОНДРУШИН КИРИЛЛ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РУЛЬКОВ ГЕРМАН    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ           МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ХИТРУН ДАНИИЛ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Девушки
-40 КГ
1. СМЕТАНИНА ДАРЬЯ    КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ПОПОВА ИЛОНА            ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. РАЗБОЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ФАМ ВИКТОРИЯ      МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-44 КГ
1. ХАЛЕЕВА АННА     КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. АЗАРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МОРОЗОВА АЛИНА    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПОВАЛИХИНА КСЕНИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-48 КГ
1. ЛЕВИНА ТАТЬЯНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЯКОВЛЕВА АЛИСА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. МАКАРОВА МАРИЯ    РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТИМОФЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-52 КГ
1. ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МОРОЗ АНАСТАСИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БОРОДИНА ЮЛИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ИЛЮКОВА КАРИНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-57 КГ
1. КАРАХТАНОВА ДАРЬЯ    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. МОРДОВКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПИСКОВЕЦ ДИАНА    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КОЛОСОВА КАРИНА    ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-63 КГ
1. РОДИОНОВА МАРТА    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. КОМАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КУРАЧ АНАСТАСИЯ    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ПОЗДНЯК АНАСТАСИЯ    ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
-70 КГ
1. РОГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. АНДРИЕЦ СОФЬЯ    БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. АЛЬХАВАДЖА МАРИЯ    ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КОНОПЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ    ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
 
+70 КГ
1. АРШУЛЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА    МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РЯБЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА    КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БАБЧЕНКО АННА    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТИТОВА ТАТЬЯНА    ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры