Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат ДФО

17.10.2020 - 17.10.2020. Россия, Хабаровск

Победители и призеры

Мужчины
-60 КГ

1    ХАБИЕВ ЭЛЬДАР    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ЗОРЬКИН БОГДАН    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    РАХИМЖАНОВ ХОЖИАКБАР    КАМЧАТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    АЛЫМОВ АНДРЕЙ    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ

-66 КГ
1    АСТАФЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    ИВАНОВ НИКИТА    САХА (ЯКУТИЯ)
3    АЙСИН ЭМИР    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ПОНОМАРЁВ АНТОН    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ

-73 КГ
1    ТЭЛИН ВИКТОР    РЕСПУБЛИКА БУРЯТИЯ
2    КИМ РУСЛАН    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    АЛХАМАТОВ АЗАМАТ    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ВАКУРОВ СЕМЁН    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ

-81 КГ
1    КРАВЦОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    СУЛТАЕВ ЖАЛАВДИ    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    ЯРИН ДМИТРИЙ    АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    КОЖУХАРЬ АЛЕКСАНДР    САХА (ЯКУТИЯ)

-90 КГ
1    ШЕВЦОВ АНДРЕЙ    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    БУКЛОВ МУРАД    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    МОНАКОВ ДАНИЛА    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    ПРАКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ    РЕСПУБЛИКА БУРЯТИЯ

-100 КГ
1    КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ    ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    ШЕЛЕГ ВЛАДИМИР    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    ОЛЕЙНИК МАРК    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    ОТИНАШВИЛИ ШАЛВА    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ

+100 КГ
1    БАРОТОВ ЗИЁРАТШО    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ОВСЯННИКОВ ЕГОР    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    МАСЛОВ РОМАН    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    ДЕРЯБИН ЕГОР    ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ

Женщины
-48 КГ

1    ФИЛИППОВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    АЛЯКИНА НАДЕЖДА    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    СОЛДАТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ    РЕСПУБЛИКА БУРЯТИЯ
3    КОМАРНИЦКАЯ ВЛАДА    АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

-52 КГ
1    ЗАХАРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    ДЕМИНА АННА    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    КАПРАЛОВА ДИАНА    САХА (ЯКУТИЯ)
       
-57 КГ
1    ГЛАДКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА    АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ИЖИКЕЕВА МАРИЯ    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    МОЛЧАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
       
-63 КГ
1    ЛИТВИНЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ    ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    ЛУКАШИНА АНАСТАСИЯ    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
      
-70 КГ
1    АМАН ЮЛИЯ    САХА (ЯКУТИЯ)
2    МИРОШНИЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3    СЕРЖАНТОВА ИРИНА    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
      
-78 КГ
1    БЕКБОСУН КЫЗЫ АСЕЛ    САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2    ГОРОДНЯЯ ОЛЬГА    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
3    ВЭЙ ВИКТОРИЯ    ЕВРЕЙСКАЯ АВТОНОМНАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
       
+78 КГ
1    ЧУДИНА ДАРЬЯ    ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ
2    ГАРБУЗЮК ЕЛЕНА    ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры