Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ПФО до 18 лет

19.11.2020 - 19.11.2020. Россия, Оренбург

Победители и призеры

Юноши
-46 кг
1     Мухин Егор     Оренбургская область
2     Трахиров Максим     Самарская область
3     Нажметдинов Амаль     Оренбургская область
3     Якутов Данил     Пермский край


-50 кг
1     Шигапов Ислам     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Галкин Вадим     Пермский край
3     Исатаев Нурлан     Оренбургская область
3     Алёшечкин Илья     Пензенская область


-55 кг
1     Мерклингер Владимир     Оренбургская область
2     Муллагалиев Альберт     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Терехов Никита     Самарская область
3     Верхоланцев Игорь     Пермский край


-60 кг
1     Малышев Никита     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Кулагин Денис     Пензенская область
3     Кареев Артем     Ульяновская область
3     Григорян Гор     Оренбургская область


-66 кг
1     Трубников Денис     Пермский край
2     Рашидов Аскар     Саратовская область
3     Марюшин Тимофей     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Попов Семен     Татарстан (Татарстан)


-73 кг
1     Шмидт Андрей     Самарская область
2     Заботкин Павел     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Гуломалиев Рамил     Самарская область
3     Григорьев Ринат     Ульяновская область


-81 кг
1     Мусатов Илья     Нижегородская область
2     Павлов Дмитрий     Пензенская область
3     Шаяхметов Равиль     Башкортостан
3     Коберник Дмитрий     Татарстан (Татарстан)


-90 кг
1     Мелконян Арам     Самарская область
2     Чижинков Арсений     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Коченов Никита     Башкортостан
3     Гасанов Руслан     Самарская область


+90 кг
1     Литягин Матвей     Оренбургская область
2     Кириллов Дмитрий     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Венников Матвей     Башкортостан
3     Голев Данила     Саратовская область

Девушки
-40 кг
1     Хайруллина Аделина     Марий Эл
2     Шаймарданова Эльвина     Самарская область
3     Базлова Полина     Башкортостан
3     Яковенко Полина     Самарская область


-44 кг
1     Минникаева Карина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Баскакова Дарья     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Бурдина Анастасия     Пермский край
3     Конева София     Пермский край


-48 кг
1     Каменева Полина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Рафикова Рината     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Еремина Виктория     Мордовия
3     Казакова Анастасия     Пермский край


-52 кг
1     Антонова Виктория     Ульяновская область
2     Бикбердина Виктория     Оренбургская область
3     Петросян Кристина     Самарская область
3     Недоговорова Екатерина     Пензенская область


-57 кг
1     Бакулина Татьяна     Самарская область
2     Щербинина Алеся     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Куклина Алена     Пермский край
3     Лебедь Дарья     Саратовская область


-63 кг
1     Шубина Софья     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Калашникова Евгения     Пермский край
3     Лепешкова Кристина     Самарская область
3     Семенова Лия     Чувашская Республика


-70 кг
1     Гамидова Диана     Пермский край
2     Макарова Анастасия     Пермский край
3     Аминева Розана     Башкортостан
3     Топильская Арина     Ульяновская область


+70 кг
1     Ягнокова Дарья     Самарская область
2     Короткова Варвара     Оренбургская область
3     Захарова Аделина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Сабурова Кристина     Пермский край

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры