Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство Москвы до 21 года

13.11.2020 - 14.11.2020. Россия, Москва

Победители и призеры

Юниоры
-55 кг
1     Атазов Рамазан     МГФСО
2     Мещерский Виталий     МГФСО
3     Абдулгапаров Багатырвда     МССУОР №1
3     Жумабаев Шамиль     СШОР №47


-60 кг
1     Гилязев Данил     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2     Гахраманлы Нурлан     МГФСО
3     Гаджиев Мурад     СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3     Исаков Давид     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"


-66 кг
1     Кашия Ника     ЦСКА
2     Ильин Илья     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Пиров Фаррухджон     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Куку Евгений     МГФСО


-73 кг
1     Рамазанов Омар     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Маашев Бувайсар     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Чернявский Руслан     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Зеленин Михаил     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"


-81 кг
1     Имамвердиев Магеррам     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2     Гереев Абас     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Чупанов Омар     МГФСО
3     Белов Владимир     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"


-90 кг
1     Михалев Далер     Самбо-70 "Битца"
2     Магомедов Шамиль     КЕ А.Михайлина
3     Семенов Илья     Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3     Гаврилов Никон     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"


-100 кг
1     Симин Иосиф     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Мочалов Артём     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Сосновский Сергей     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Распитин Илья     СШ "Борец"


+100 кг
1     Манташян Акоп     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Жиделев Яков     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Чочишвили Спартак     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Ильянов Дмитрий     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"

Девушки
-44 кг
1      Мехтихамова Нарима   СШОР № 25    
      
-48 кг
1     Шахбазян Валерия     СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2     Борец Виктория     СШОР №25
3     Кряклина Татьяна     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Киселар Анастасия     СШОР №25


-52 кг
1     Ершова Людмила     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Семиколенова Юлия     МГФСО
3     Босиек Ангелина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Князева Анна     МГФСО


-57 кг
1     Павлова Евгения     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Углицкая Анастасия     МГФСО
3     Артыкова Суман     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Джумаева Кристина     СШОР №25


-63 кг
1     Кугаева Алина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Наровило Ирина     МГФСО
3     Медведева Арина     СШОР №47
3     Ромашкина Камилла     СШ 4


-70 кг
1     Панфёрова Екатерина     МГФСО
2     Чиреш Евгения     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Жигалова Екатерина     СШОР №64
3     Майструк Ирина     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"


-78 кг
1     Гималетдинова Диана     СШОР №45
2     Титова Алина     МГФСО
3     Боброва Софья     СШОР №25
3     Кожокарь Диана     МГФСО


+78 кг
1     Лапина Дарья     СШОР №25
2     Колодиева Полина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры