Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "на Призы Вооруженных сил России"

18.03.2021 - 18.03.2021. Россия, Хабаровск

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Ахметов Рифат     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Кустов Владимир     Хабаровский край
3     Сикора Руслан     Забайкальский край
3     Рахимжанов Хожиакбар     Камчатская область
-66 кг
1     Курташов Семён     Кемеровская область
2     Курташов Данила     Кемеровская область
3     Джамалов Нурмагомед     Ставропольский край
3     Кашия Ника     Город Москва
-73 кг
1     Талунин Игорь     Красноярский край
2     Кудиев Курбан     Иркутская область
3     Умаев Шамиль     Тюменская область
3     Махдиев Абулмуслим     Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
2     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Акталиев Заурбек     Республика Ингушетия
3     Точиев Юсуп     Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1     Коротаев Денис     Челябинская область
2     Монаков Данила     Хабаровский край
3     Кравцов Владислав     Хабаровский край
3     Душинский Владислав     Сахалинская область
-100 кг
1     Гаджиев Саид     Город Москва
2     Белизов Михаил     Иркутская область
3     Иксанов Ильдар     Новосибирская область
3     Верхолат Роман     Приморский край
+100 кг

Юниорки
1     Симаков Даниил     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Лигай Даниил     Приморский край
3     Афанасьев Артём     Хабаровский край
-48 кг
1     Филиппович Виктория     Хабаровский край
2     Градицкайте Владлена     Забайкальский край
-52 кг
1     Захарова Наталья     Приморский край
2     Степакова Ксения     Хабаровский край
3     Горковенко Ксения     Еврейская автономная область
3          
-57 кг
1     Лепаева Вероника     Приморский край
2     Батчаева Арина     Город Москва
3     Лукашина Анастасия     Хабаровский край
3     Шелест Елизавета     Приморский край
-63 кг
1     Блинова Анастасия     Приморский край
2     Сыргабаева Сезимай     Сахалинская область
3     Судырь Алена     Приморский край
3     Саркисян Екатерина     Приморский край
-70 кг
1     Щербова Алиса     Приморский край
2     Мирошниченко Софья     Сахалинская область
3     Аристова София     Сахалинская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры