Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЮФО до 23 лет

28.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Армавир

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Гамбарян Арман     Краснодарский край
2     Фезлиев Шамиль     Ростовская область
3     Бабаев Дамир     Волгоградская область
3     Бурхвалишоев Арзуманд     Краснодарский край

-66 кг
1     Амиршадян Эрик     Краснодарский край
2     Тлецери Дамир     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Сулейманов Арби     Республика Крым
3     Багирян Тигран     Краснодарский край

-73 кг
1     Джаримок Довлет     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2     Мгдсян Арарат     Краснодарский край
3     Порфиров Георгий     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Аутлев Айдемиркан     Краснодарский край

-81 кг
1     Асадов Дашгын     Волгоградская область
2     Мысс Казбек     Краснодарский край
3     Дурноян Александр     Краснодарский край
3     Шаханов Нурдин     Волгоградская область

-90 кг
1     Махмадов Тимур     Волгоградская область
2     Озроков Мурат     Краснодарский край
3     Абдуракипов Дамир     Волгоградская область
3     Мноян Владимир     Краснодарский край

-100 кг
1     Павлюков Анджей     Краснодарский край
2     Нужненков Александр     Ростовская область
3     Володькин Илья     Волгоградская область
3     Багов Аслан     Адыгея (Адыгея)

+100 кг
1     Ендовицкий Валерий     Краснодарский край
2     Акопян Вардкез     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Веников Сергей     Краснодарский край
3     Кириченко Алексей     Краснодарский край

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Ткаченко Ульяна     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2     Малышкова Марина     Краснодарский край
3     Лазарева Дарья     Волгоградская область
3     Клочкова Александра     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-52 кг
1     Герасимова Юна     Республика Крым
2     Ильченко Евгения     Волгоградская область
3     Янук Полина     Краснодарский край
3     Куценко Алена     Волгоградская область

-57 кг
1     Вернер Анна     Краснодарский край
2     Грибанова Кристина     Краснодарский край
3     Абдулаева Айшат     Астраханская область
3     Щепетильникова Виктория     Краснодарский край

-63 кг
1     Галицкая Ксения     Краснодарский край
2     Лоднева Анна     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Войникова Екатерина     Краснодарский край
3     Киценко Алина     Волгоградская область

-70 кг
1     Калинина Софья     Волгоградская область
2     Глазырина Влада     Ростовская область
3     Одинцова Ирина     Краснодарский край
3     Сотрута Анна     Ростовская область

-78 кг
1     Захарова Анастасия     Республика Крым
2     Русанова Дарья     Волгоградская область
3     Най Ульяна     Краснодарский край
3     Демьянова Кристина     Краснодарский край

+78 кг
1     Владимирова Дарья     Краснодарский край
2     Генералова Полина     Краснодарский край
3     Тюльпарова Дана     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Изварина Нина     Ростовская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры