Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 23 лет

25.02.2021 - 26.02.2021. Россия, Брянск

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Котельников Дмитрий     Московская область
2     Костин Артём     Брянская область
3     Полковников Всеволод     Московская область
3     Чупров Денис     Рязанская область


-66 кг
1     Мельник Константин     Рязанская область
2     Самойленко Андрей     Московская область
3     Амазаспян Гор     Тверская область
3     Зюзин Константин     Московская область


-73 кг
1     Тавакалов Суруш     Тверская область
2     Агафонов Иван     Липецкая область
3     Кацапов Максим     Рязанская область
3     Данилкин Никита     Московская область

-81 кг
1     Мочаев Юрий     Московская область
2     Фетисов Павел     Московская область
3     Кондратов Егор     Курская область
3     Лахтиков Михаил     Рязанская область

-90 кг
1     Митрофанов Олег     Московская область
2     Даудов Исмаил     Ивановская область
3     Сидоров Дмитрий     Воронежская область
3     Жилин Владислав     Белгородская область

-100 кг
1     Брежнев Кирилл     Московская область
2     Кравцов Владимир     Московская область
3     Степанов Никита     Тверская область
3     Михайленко Кирилл     Рязанская область

+100 кг
1     Лешкенов Артур     Рязанская область
2     Лобанов Александр     Рязанская область
3     Никоненко Глеб     Тульская область
3     Кудряшов Кирилл     Московская область

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Воробьева Марина     Рязанская область - Московская область
2     Братищева Мария     Московская область
3     Фокина Валерия     Тульская область
3     Рассохина Полина     Московская область

-52 кг
1     Петухова Анна     Московская область
2     Ибрагимова Насиба     Московская область
3     Трубицина Мария     Липецкая область
3     Болобина Анастасия     Брянская область

-57 кг
1     Жилкина Яна     Московская область
2     Грибанова Дарья     Курская область
3     Калантарова Олеся     Московская область
3     Смирнова Валерия     Московская область

-63 кг
1     Грызлова Мария     Московская область - Тульская область
2     Зураева Залина     Московская область
3     Холодяева Екатерина     Липецкая область
3     Буровникова Анна     Тульская область

-70 кг
1     Михалина Вероника     Брянская область
2     Кравцова Олеся     Московская область
3     Сердюцкая Дарья     Московская область
3     Петрушина Елизавета     Орловская область

-78 кг
1     Богданова Елизавета     Брянская область
2     Виноградова Валерия     Тверская область
3     Шураева Мария     Брянская область
3     Вицкопова Лилия     Смоленская область

+78 кг
1     Алборова Алана     Московская область
2     Живцова Юлия     Московская область
3     Недзвецкая Анастасия     Калужская область
3     Меренкова Евгения     Липецкая область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры