Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ДФО до 23 лет

28.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Южно-Сахалинск

Победители и призеты:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Кустов Владимир     Хабаровский край
2     Отто Даниил     Республика Бурятия
3     Сикора Руслан     Забайкальский край
3     Сергеев Максим     Сахалинская область

-66 кг
1     Мамедов Яшар     Республика Бурятия
2     Айсин Эмир     Сахалинская область
3     Пономарёв Антон     Приморский край
3     Нахапетян Рубен     Хабаровский край

-73 кг
1     Шубович Егор     Забайкальский край
2     Мирошниченко Юрий     Сахалинская область
3     Иванов Никита     Саха (Якутия)
3     Рой Вячеслав     Приморский край

-81 кг
1     Харин Савелий     Приморский край
2     Батурин Егор     Забайкальский край
3     Блихарский Александр     Камчатская область
3     Игнатченко Сергей     Республика Бурятия

-90 кг
1     Кравцов Владислав     Хабаровский край
2     Душинский Владислав     Сахалинская область
3     Погребной Дмитрий     Приморский край
3     Маликов Никита     Сахалинская область

-100 кг
1     Верхолат Роман     Приморский край
2     Демченко Кирилл     Сахалинская область
3     Иванкин Антон     Хабаровский край
3     Токарев Максим     Амурская область

+100 кг
1     Маслов Роман     Приморский край
2     Калинин Алексей     Сахалинская область
3     Пелих Антон     Хабаровский край

Юниорки       
-48 кг
1     Солдатова Валерия     Республика Бурятия
2     Петрова Сайыына     Саха (Якутия)
3     Градицкайте Владлена     Забайкальский край
3     Живец Диана     Приморский край

-52 кг
1     Захарова Наталья     Приморский край
2     Ковалева Александра     Республика Бурятия
3     Пляскина Александра     Республика Бурятия
3     Петрова Сайдыына     Саха (Якутия)

-57 кг
1     Лукашина Анастасия     Хабаровский край
2     Капралова Диана     Саха (Якутия)
3     Шелест Елизавета     Приморский край
   
-63 кг
1     Мирошниченко Софья     Сахалинская область
2     Саркисян Екатерина     Приморский край
3     Сыргабаева Сезимай     Сахалинская область
3     Мартынова Юлия     Хабаровский край

-70 кг
1     Аман Юлия     Саха (Якутия)
2     Блинова Анастасия     Приморский край
3     Шукюрова Сабина     Сахалинская область
3     Сержантова Ирина     Сахалинская область

-78 кг
1     Родохлеб Алина     Приморский край
2     Аристова София     Сахалинская область
          
+78 кг
1     Гарбузюк Елена     Забайкальский край


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры