Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "памяти Ильфата Закирова"

21.03.2021 - 21.03.2021. Россия, Ижевск

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
Юноши46 кг
1     Вагин Иван     ХМАО
2     Шахнавазов Мустафа     Тюменская область
3     Петухов Сергей     Тюменская область
3     Коловердов Павел     Московская область
-50 кг
1     Исатаев Нурлан     Оренбургская область
2     Шигапов Ислам     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Селиверстов Степан     Московская область
3     Якутов Данил     Пермский край
-55 кг
1     Гордеев Владислав     Московская область
2     Сазонов Евгений     Московская область
3     Дегтярев Артем     Пермский край
3     Кородян Дмитрий     Тюменская область
-60 кг
1     Ибатов Тимур     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Сипинятов Савелий     ХМАО
3     Терехов Никита     Самарская область
3     Исаев Ислам     Город Москва
-66 кг
1     Прохоров Владислав     Город Москва
2     Колотов Тимофей     Город Москва
3     Петряков Илья     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Коган Платон     Самарская область
-73 кг
1     Зеленин Ярослав     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Шахнавазов Магомед-камиль     Тюменская область
3     Новиков Федор     Московская область
3     Дербичев Бекхан     Тюменская область
-81 кг
1     Шмидт Андрей     Самарская область
2     Жуков Александр     Саратовская область
3     Лисаев Владислав     Московская область
3     Девяткин Иоанн     Московская область
-90 кг
1     Мелконян Арам     Самарская область
2     Халиков Артур     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Варданян Артур     Город Москва
3     Подлесных Даниил     Ленинградская область
+90 кг
1     Катамардов Бислан     Тюменская область
2     Гасымов Асим     Пермский край
3     Ягафаров Карим     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Хвостов Дмитрий     Удмуртская Республика

Девушки
-40 кг
1     Созонова Ксения     Свердловская область
2     Янушкевич Софья     Свердловская область
-44 кг
1     Баскакова Дарья     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Уржумцева Алена     Тюменская область
3     Базлова Полина     Башкортостан
3     Пушкарева Валерия     Пермский край
-48 кг
1     Вакушина Полина     Тюменская область
2     Пленкина Анастасия     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Петрова Анастасия     Пермский край
3     Исакина Полина     Удмуртская Республика
-52 кг
1     Носова Алина     Саратовская область
2     Алтышева Екатерина     Челябинская область
3     Лапшина Елизавета     Пермский край
3     Колотова Анна     Удмуртская Республика
-57 кг
1     Полущева София     Московская область
2     Лебедь Дарья     Саратовская область
3     Агонен Елизавета     Челябинская область
3     Бочкарева Ангелина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1     Щербинина Алеся     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Седова Валерия     Московская область
3     Филатова Анфиса     Удмуртская Республика
3     Исламова Карина     Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1     Быкова Карина     Пермский край
2     Шевчук София     Владимирская область
3     Михалкина Светлана     Саратовская область
3     Ершова Екатерина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
+70 кг
1     Ягнокова Дарья     Самарская область
2     Болсун Анна     Тюменская область
3     Ермакова Валерия     Удмуртская Республика
3     Тужилова Екатерина     Башкортостан


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры