Федерация дзюдо России

Динамо и ВС памяти Н.Д. Попова до 23

08.03.2021 - 09.03.2021. Россия, Уфа

Победителии призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Алаудинов Мовсар     Чеченская Республика
2     Исханов Рамзан     Чеченская Республика
3     Богословских Сергей     Свердловская область
3     Котельников Дмитрий     Московская область - Пермский край
-66 кг
1     Тимухаев Малик     Чеченская Республика
2     Аджамов Озман     Город Москва
3     Горшенин Артём     Оренбургская область
3     Узденов Тимурлан     Челябинская область
-73 кг
1     Галстян Карен     Башкортостан
2     Ерошенко Сергей     Ставропольский край
3     Урусов Мирлан     Свердловская область
3     Жуков Артём     Город Москва
-81 кг
1     Цечоев Адам     Республика Ингушетия
2     Драновский Даниил     Ставропольский край
3     Ревтов Сергей     Ставропольский край
3     Азарсанов Салават     Город Москва
-90 кг
1     Резников Роман     Ставропольский край
2     Михалев Далер     Город Москва
3     Аханов Данил     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Хамхоев Хамзат     Город Москва
-100 кг
1     Мочалов Артём     Город Москва
2     Симин Иосиф     Город Москва
3     Каниковский Матвей     Город Москва
3     Амрахов Эльдар     Город Москва
+100 кг
1     Акарашев Ислам     Ленинградская область
2     Багаев Нодар     Город Москва
3     Бабаян Давид     Город Москва
3     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Тунян Диана     Оренбургская область
2     Фарахутдинова Владлена     Челябинская область
3     Гюлюмова Гюнель     Саратовская область
3     Тепышева Валерия     Пермский край
-52 кг
1     Прохорова Лариса     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Петухова Анна     Московская область
3     Мананникова Мария     Оренбургская область
3     Гагошидзе-Филькина Диана     Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1     Власова Стефания     Самарская область
2     Пачкова Милена     Самарская область
3     Кашина Дарья     Свердловская область
3     Устимова Дарья     Самарская область
-63 кг
1     Риганова Анна     Самарская область
2     Резниченко Елизавета     Челябинская область
3     Тифус Анита     Башкортостан
3     Давыдова Владлена     Башкортостан
-70 кг
1     Гусева Владлена     Город Москва
2     Бурлаченко Алена     Город Москва
3     Колпакова Вероника     Пермский край
3     Кравцова Олеся     Московская область
-78 кг
1     Гизатулина Дина     Челябинская область
2     Сенаторова Вера     Свердловская область
3     Русанова Дарья     Волгоградская область
3     Грязнова Валерия     Самарская область
+78 кг
1     Иванова Мария     Самарская область
2     Дашкина Альфия     Самарская область
3     Ибрагимова Дилара     Башкортостан
3     Кафанова Вероника     Ставропольский край


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры