Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СФО до 23 лет

27.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Красноярск

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Суван Долаан     Тыва
2     Домбуу Ачыты     Тыва - Красноярский край
3     Бакиров Роман     Кемеровская область
3     Алиев Сахил     Красноярский край

-66 кг
1     Ильин Илья     Кемеровская область
2     Курташов Данила     Кемеровская область
3     Давлятов Шерзод     Красноярский край
3     Курташов Семён     Кемеровская область

-73 кг
1     Алескеров Руфат     Красноярский край
2     Талунин Игорь     Красноярский край
3     Тамаркин Никита     Новосибирская область
3     Хренов Семен     Кемеровская область

-81 кг
1     Радионов Егор     Красноярский край
2     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
3     Гринь Александр     Кемеровская область
3     Осминов Данила     Кемеровская область

-90 кг
1     Гербзомер Евгений     Кемеровская область
2     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Таранов Василий     Новосибирская область
3     Куприянов Сергей     Кемеровская область

-100 кг
1     Иксанов Ильдар     Новосибирская область
2     Белизов Михаил     Иркутская область
3     Китаев Марк     Красноярский край
3     Брюханов Максим     Красноярский край

+100 кг
1     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край
2     Фомин Даниил     Кемеровская область
3     Сухопаров Виталий     Иркутская область
3     Аймбетов Абылайхан     Красноярский край

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Заикина Елена     Новосибирская область
2     Лазарева Алина     Красноярский край
3     Глухова Эвелина     Красноярский край
3     Коваленко Дарья     Иркутская область

-52 кг
1     Кутерина Анастасия     Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2     Малышева Юлия     Омская область
3     Алиева Алина     Новосибирская область
3     Султангареева Элина     Иркутская область

-57 кг
1     Елкина Наталья     Красноярский край
2     Рогак Аксана     Алтайский край
3     Карабцова Юлия     Красноярский край
3     Ермакова Дарья     Иркутская область

-63 кг
1     Аскарова Александра     Хакасия - Томская область
2     Притула Жанна     Алтайский край
3     Яншина Алсу     Омская область
3     Склярова Дарья     Красноярский край

-70 кг
1     Храмойкина Дарья     Алтайский край
2     Чиркова Екатерина     Алтайский край
3     Андреева Полина     Красноярский край
3     Снхчян Сусанна     Хакасия

-78 кг
1     Ануфриева Ярослава     Красноярский край
      
+78 кг
1     Кравчук Ольга     Красноярский край
2     Салимова Лейла     Красноярский край
3     Пискунова Диана     Красноярский край
 


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры