Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СКФО до 23 лет

27.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Каспийск

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Межидов Турпал-Али     Чеченская Республика
2     Сааев Изнаур     Чеченская Республика
3     Ибрагимов Имам     Республика Дагестан
3     Ведзижев Мансур     Республика Ингушетия

-66 кг
1     Кодзов Кантемир     Ставропольский край - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2     Коджаков Аслан     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3     Исаев Абубакар     Чеченская Республика
3     Алискантов Майндур     Республика Дагестан

-73 кг
1     Абдулкадиров Абдулкадир     Республика Дагестан
2     Арсунукаев Андарбек     Чеченская Республика
3     Дзебисов Давид     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Албогачиев Ибрахим     Республика Ингушетия

-81 кг
1     Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи     Республика Дагестан
2     Мурзабеков Ильяс     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Мараев Астемир     Чеченская Республика
3     Умаров Наиб     Чеченская Республика

-90 кг
1     Сагаипов Исрапил     Чеченская Республика
2     Сатаев Турпал     Чеченская Республика
3     Ахтаханов Исламаил     Чеченская Республика
3     Сангариев Адам     Чеченская Республика

-100 кг
1     Тотров Азамат     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим     Чеченская Республика
3     Идрисов Руслан     Чеченская Республика
3     Абдулкадиров Осман     Республика Дагестан

+100 кг
1     Дзуцев Александр     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Магомедов Загид     Республика Дагестан
3     Аксагов Юнус     Республика Ингушетия
3     Унароков Анзор     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Савицкая Татьяна     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Чехоева Илона     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Шорманова Элеонора     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Атнасирова Джамиля     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-52 кг
1     Казиева Лина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Габараева Софья     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Сохиева Арина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Багатырова Калимат     Республика Дагестан
-57 кг
1     Вергунова Маргарита     Ставропольский край
2     Гагиева Кристина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Узарханова Патимат     Республика Дагестан
3           
-63 кг
1     Карсанова Виктория     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Калаева Марина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Кабисова Радмила     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Баллаева Дина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1     Елканова Яна     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Вагабова Румина     Республика Дагестан
3           
3           
-78 кг
1     Купеева Дзерасса     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Кабулова Милана     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Джанкёзова Дарина     Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3           
+78 кг
1     Загидова Айшат     Республика Дагестан
2     Кафанова Вероника     Ставропольский край
3     Аджиева Забия     Республика Дагестан


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры