Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство УФО до 23 лет

27.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Челябинск

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Зуев Кирилл     Тюменская область
2     Умаев Шамсутдин     Тюменская область
3     Узденов Тимурлан     Челябинская область
3     Юдин Илья     Челябинская область

-66 кг
1     Черных Иван     Тюменская область
2     Придира Дмитрий     Челябинская область
3     Петросян Карлос     Свердловская область
3     Кобелев Александр     Свердловская область

-73 кг
1     Манасян Андраник     Тюменская область
2     Кусмухамбетов Алмас     Свердловская область
3     Кузнецов Дмитрий     Свердловская область
3     Лаврентьев Данил     Курганская область

-81 кг
1     Хаджимурадов Асхаб     Челябинская область
2     Новрузов Новруз     Тюменская область
3     Макагонов Роман     Челябинская область
3     Жанабеков Серикбай     Тюменская область

-90 кг
1     Градусов Артем     Тюменская область
2     Аугалиев Асан     Тюменская область
3     Артемьев Артём     Челябинская область
3     Рошка Кирилл     Челябинская область

-100 кг
1     Боташев Арафат     Челябинская область
2     Синицын Алексей     Челябинская область
3     Шонематов Малик-Шах     Свердловская область
3     Назаров Роман     Тюменская область

+100 кг
1     Евсеев Дмитрий     Свердловская область
2     Сиряк Данила     Челябинская область
3     Сафаров Булуд     Свердловская область
3     Желтов Роман     Свердловская область

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Моисеева Аина     Свердловская область
2     Фарахутдинова Владлена     Челябинская область
3     Сафронова Екатерина     Свердловская область
3     Куняева Юлия     Тюменская область

-52 кг
1     Русакова Дарья     Свердловская область
2     Красилова Екатерина     Курганская область
3     Машаева Венера     Тюменская область
3     Шарко Амина     ХМАО

-57 кг
1     Кашина Дарья     Свердловская область
2     Тимофейчева Любовь     Тюменская область
3     Алешина Валерия     Челябинская область
3     Джумаева Яна     Свердловская область

-63 кг
1     Крутихина Юлия     Челябинская область
2     Куняева Анастасия     Тюменская область
3     Первухина Анастасия     Тюменская область
3     Яговитина Надежда     Свердловская область

-70 кг
1     Саитова Элина     ХМАО
2     Колесникова Наталья     Свердловская область
3     Рустамова Сафура     Тюменская область
3     Мамылова Людмила     Тюменская область

-78 кг
1     Сенаторова Вера     Свердловская область
2     Орлова Любовь     Тюменская область
3     Таратунина Анжелика     Тюменская область
3     Саргина Варвара     Свердловская область

+78 кг
1     Таратунина Валерия     Тюменская область
2     Нешта Дарья     ХМАО
3     Михеева Ольга     Свердловская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры