Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "на призы ОГФСО "Юность России" до 23 лет

10.03.2021 - 11.03.2021. Россия, Орел

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
-60 кг
1     Удальцов Роман     Тамбовская область
2     Оглы Давид     Липецкая область
3     Бугаков Никита     Липецкая область
3     Петров Глеб     Тульская область
-66 кг
1     Цветков Николай     Московская область
2     Бахаев Адам     Чеченская Республика
3     Педдер Олег     Ленинградская область
3     Демидов Никита     Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1     Цечоев Магомед-Амин     Республика Ингушетия
2     Эльмурзаев Докка     Ленинградская область
3     Угурчиев Ислам     Республика Ингушетия
3     Камурзоев Аслан     Город Москва
-81 кг
1     Моисеев Руслан     Липецкая область
2     Фетисов Павел     Московская область
3     Самогаев Данила     Рязанская область
3     Литвинов Артемий     Ленинградская область
-90 кг
1     Чачило Константин     Брянская область
2     Кузьменко Аким     Ростовская область
3     Гулиев Рустам     Город Москва
3     Зиновьев Николай     Курская область
-100 кг
1     Степанов Никита     Тверская область
2     Филатов Матвей     Тульская область
3     Дзюба Кирилл     Тульская область
3     Заоев Ацамаз     Город Москва
+100 кг
1     Бакоян Мишер     Тамбовская область
2     Суров Николай     Московская область
3     Рыжиков Иван     Брянская область
3     Карпов Михаил     Курская область

Юниорки
-48 кг
1     Яндиева Марина     Орловская область
2     Рассохина Полина     Московская область
3     Фокина Валерия     Тульская область
3     Литвиненко Вера     Тульская область
-52 кг
1     Босиек Ангелина     Ленинградская область
2     Янук Полина     Краснодарский край
3     Градобоева Анастасия     Калужская область
3     Ген-де-фу Анастасия     Ростовская область
-57 кг
1     Морозова Диана     Тульская область
2     Грибанова Дарья     Курская область
3     Караванова Мария     Московская область
3     Онищенко Мария     Тверская область
-63 кг
1     Буровникова Анна     Тульская область
2     Коробаева Валерия     Тульская область
3     Симонян Лариса     Краснодарский край
3     Баштырева Дарья     Ленинградская область
-70 кг
1     Агафонова Галина     Ленинградская область
2     Михалина Вероника     Брянская область
3     Петрушина Елизавета     Орловская область
3          
-78 кг
1     Постникова Елизавета     Ленинградская область
+78 кг
1     Габис Виктория     Город Москва
2     Недзвецкая Анастасия     Калужская область
3     Дмитрова Мария     Курская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры