Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат СФО

29.05.2021 - 30.05.2021. Россия, Кемерово

Мужчины
-60 кг
1     Монгуш Альберт     Тыва
2     Мамаев Михаил     Хакасия
3     Алдын-оол Михаил     Красноярский край
3     Бакиров Роман     Кемеровская область
 

-66 кг
1     Циканов Ислам     Кемеровская область
2     Курташов Данила     Кемеровская область
3     Басаев Хетаг     Иркутская область
3     Джебов Обид     Иркутская область
 

-73 кг
1     Хренов Семён     Кемеровская область
2     Шмаков Георгий     Кемеровская область
3     Алескеров Руфат     Красноярский край
3     Мистриков Владислав     Кемеровская область
 

-81 кг
1     Радионов Егор     Красноярский край
2     Осминов Данила     Кемеровская область
3     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
3     Леус Евгений     Омская область
 

-90 кг
1     Гербзомер Евгений     Кемеровская область
2     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Бахарев Андрей     Кемеровская область
3     Савченко Кирилл     Омская область
 

-100 кг
1     Иксанов Ильдар     Новосибирская область
2     Томчук Андрей     Алтай - Алтайский край
3     Белизов Михаил     Иркутская область
3     Китаев Марк     Красноярский край
 

+100 кг
1     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край
2     Иванов Филипп     Красноярский край
3     Шаволин Иван     Кемеровская область
3     Сухопаров Владимир     Иркутская область


Женщинв
-48 кг
1     Заикина Елена     Новосибирская область
2     Глухова Эвелина     Красноярский край

-52 кг
1     Кутерина Анастасия     Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2     Малышева Юлия     Омская область
3     Руднева Елизавета     Алтайский край

-57 кг
1     Юркина Елена     Иркутская область
2     Елкина Наталья     Красноярский край
3     Малюкова Наталья     Хакасия
3     Рогак Аксана     Алтайский край

-63 кг
1     Кремер Дарина     Красноярский край
2     Глухова Сара     Красноярский край
3     Бухмиллер Полина     Омская область
3     Аскарова Александра     Хакасия - Томская область

-70 кг
1     Храмойкина Дарья     Алтайский край
2     Васильева Дарья     Иркутская область
3     Миллер Ольга     Красноярский край
3     Лянка Алина     Красноярский край

-78 кг
1     Букреева Марина     Красноярский край
2     Лищенко Тамара     Новосибирская область
3     Плахова Анастасия     Красноярский край
3     Ануфриева Ярослава     Красноярский край

+78 кг
1     Артошина Ольга     Красноярский край
2     Казанцева Наталья     Омская область
3     Соколова Наталья     Красноярский край
3     Чеботаева Ирина     Алтайский край


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Официальные партнёры