Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат УФО

29.05.2021 - 30.05.2021. Россия, Тюмень

Мужчины
-60 кг
1     Абдалимов Билолидин     Челябинская область
2     Муминов Бахриддин     Тюменская область
3     Богословских Сергей     Свердловская область
3     Долгих Иван     Свердловская область

-66 кг
1     Богатырев Ахмед     Челябинская область
2     Балкаров Алим     Тюменская область
3     Гафуров Мирзоюсуф     ЯНАО
3     Сырцев Иван     Челябинская область

-73 кг
1     Умаев Шамиль     Тюменская область
2     Заматовский Григорий     Свердловская область
3     Балтабаев Азат     Тюменская область
3     Лаврентьев Данил     Курганская область

-81 кг
1     Ризоев Шодмон     Свердловская область
2     Новрузов Новруз     Тюменская область
3     Зургараев Гамзат     Свердловская область
3     Габасов Имранбек     Тюменская область

-90 кг
1     Костоев Джафар     ЯНАО
2     Аллахвердиев Эльдар     Тюменская область
3     Шонематов Далер     Свердловская область
3     Хамхоев Измайл     ЯНАО

-100 кг
1     Довгань Дмитрий     ХМАО
2     Ананьин Глеб     Челябинская область
3     Боташев Арафат     Челябинская область
3     Коваленко Николай     ХМАО

+100 кг
1     Шакиров Батыр     Свердловская область
2     Дибрин Никита     Тюменская область
3     Тачков Иван     Свердловская область
3     Пилипчук Артем     Тюменская область

Женщины
-48 кг
1     Сергеева Алина     Тюменская область
2     Титова Ольга     Свердловская область
3     Сафронова Екатерина     Свердловская область
3     Моисеева Аина     Свердловская область

-52 кг
1     Красилова Екатерина     Курганская область
2     Васильченко Виктория     Челябинская область
3     Русакова Дарья     Свердловская область
3     Машаева Венера     Тюменская область

-57 кг
1     Джумаева Яна     Свердловская область
2     Зуева Ирина     Челябинская область
3     Тимофейчева Любовь     Тюменская область
3     Верхотурова Милана     ХМАО

-63 кг
1     Крутихина Юлия     Челябинская область
2     Балабанова Александра     ХМАО
3     Колесник Анастасия     Свердловская область
3     Яговитина Надежда     Свердловская область

-70 кг
1     Полякова Яна     Свердловская область
2     Саитова Элина     ХМАО
3     Колесникова Наталья     Свердловская область
3     Гринюк Виктория     Свердловская область

-78 кг
1     Татарченко Надежда     Свердловская область
2     Гизатулина Дина     Челябинская область
3     Лихота Ольга     Свердловская область
3     Таратунина Анжелика     Тюменская область

+78 кг
1     Ляниченко Юлия     ЯНАО
2     Таратунина Валерия     Тюменская область
3     Еремеева Надежда     Свердловская область
3     Чоломбитько Альбина     Свердловская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Официальные партнёры