Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "ВФСО" Динамо" до 18 лет 2021

10.09.2021 - 11.09.2021. Россия, Волгоград

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1     Провоторов Глеб     Краснодарский край
2     Боков Ислам     Республика Ингушетия
3     Боков Адам     Республика Ингушетия
3     Пшибиев Амир     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

-50 кг
1     Акаев Багатыр     Ставропольский край
2     Чегемов Анвар     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Морозов Назар     Краснодарский край
3     Исатаев Нурлан     Оренбургская область

-55 кг
1     Мужухоев Гимбат     Республика Ингушетия
2     Плиев Султан     Республика Ингушетия
3     Сардарян Станислав     Ставропольский край
3     Бунаков Михаил     Краснодарский край

-60 кг
1     Замбатов Кантемир     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2     Ужанов Игорь     Волгоградская область
3     Парчиев Абдуллах     Республика Ингушетия
3     Чемурзиев Исмаил     Республика Ингушетия

-66 кг
1     Прохоров Владислав     Город Москва
2     Фиданян Сурен     Ставропольский край
3     Жемухов Марат     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Терехов Никита     Самарская область

-73 кг

1     Долаев Тимур     Ставропольский край
2     Гуленков Александр     Рязанская область
3     Коловердов Феликс     Московская область
3     Баязов Рамин     Ставропольский край

-81 кг
1     Затюрюкин Владимир     Ставропольский край
2     Арсоев Амир     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Латифов АбдулЛатиф     Республика Дагестан
3     Гаджиев Сергей     Республика Дагестан

-90 кг
1     Мелконян Арам     Самарская область
2     Подлесных Даниил     Ленинградская область
3     Болатаев Георгий     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Мамхо Астемир     Адыгея (Адыгея)

+90 кг
1     Умаханов Абдулкадыр     Республика Дагестан
2     Алиев Гаджимурад     Республика Дагестан
3     Канкулов Давид     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Смирнов Арсений     Волгоградская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1     Товарджи София     Краснодарский край
2     Плиева Арина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Петрунина Ангелина     Саратовская область
3     Лукьянчикова Анастасия     Саратовская область

-44 кг
1     Скоробогатова Анастасия     Саратовская область
2     Айтуганова Тамаша     Оренбургская область
3     Жаркова Валентина     Волгоградская область
3     Мишина Ксения     Волгоградская область

-48 кг
1     Гадашова Хадижа     Саратовская область
2     Джиоева Валерия     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Хуштова Динара     Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3     Разина Варвара     Московская область

-52 кг
1     Бетрозова Милана     Ставропольский край
2     Носова Алина     Саратовская область
3     Троян Мария     Ростовская область
3     Шестопалова Александра     Рязанская область

-57 кг

1     Кузнецова София     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Головинова Дарья     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Лобанова Диана     Ставропольский край
3     Айденгалиева Вероника     Волгоградская область

-63 кг

1     Данченко Мария     Рязанская область
2     Щербинина Алеся     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Абаева Кристина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Коновалова Кристина     Рязанская область

-70 кг
1     Волокитина Анастасия     Республика Крым
2     Заподовникова Динара     Астраханская область
3     Ковшова Анастасия     Саратовская область
3     Зубкова Диана     Волгоградская область

+70 кг
1     Петрунина Анна     Саратовская область
2     Ягнокова Дарья     Самарская область
3     Кувардина Елизавета     Саратовская область
3     Кофанова Анастасия     Волгоградская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Официальные партнёры