Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "на Призы Вооруженных сил России" 2021

11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021. Россия, Абакан

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1     Бородин Сергей     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Митюков Иван     Хакасия
3     Ооржак Айдыс     Тыва
3     Лутков Павел     Красноярский край

-50 кг
1     Захаров Денис     Хакасия
2     Петров Савелий     Иркутская область
3     Реун Илья     Красноярский край
3     Клименко Семён     Хакасия

-55 кг

1     Кондратьев Илья     Хакасия
2     Коновалов Константин     Иркутская область
3     Гераськин Семён     Хакасия
3     Назаров Данил     Красноярский край

-60 кг
1     Большаков Никита     Иркутская область
2     Львовский Роман     Красноярский край
3     Рустамзода Усмонбек     Иркутская область
3     Кузьмин Захар     Красноярский край

-66 кг
1     Джабраилов Саид     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Ходжаев Идрис     Кемеровская область
3     Иванов Вадим     Алтайский край
3     Махмадбеков Муслим     Иркутская область

-73 кг
1     Телепов Евгений     Красноярский край
2     Иргалин Дмитрий     Челябинская область
3     Данилишин Владимир     Тюменская область
3     Ромов Роман     Иркутская область

-81 кг
1     Тютрин Алексей     Иркутская область
2     Коваленко Глеб     Красноярский край
3     Степанов Максим     Красноярский край
3     Желтов Игорь     Красноярский край

-90 кг
1     Апейнь Сергей     Красноярский край
2     Строков Виталий     Хакасия
3     Марчук Иван     Красноярский край
3     Извеков Захар     Кемеровская область

+90 кг
1     Мочалкин Матвей     Красноярский край
2     Сохликов Никита     Челябинская область
3     Мазалов Иван     Хакасия
3     Журба Данил     Хакасия

Девушки
-40 кг

1     Карабут Екатерина     Хакасия
2     Гончарова Дарина     Хакасия
3     Ондар Буяна     Тыва
3     Халмурзаева Зухра     Хакасия

-44 кг

1     Гайдук Анастасия     Красноярский край
2     Хорошавина Ярослава     Красноярский край
3     Халмурзаева Фатима     Хакасия
3     Ковалева Екатерина     Красноярский край

-48 кг

1     Вакушина Полина     Тюменская область
2     Коренева Дарья     Красноярский край
3     Милованова Василиса     Красноярский край
3     Сердюкова Алёна     Красноярский край

-52 кг
1     Носова Валерия     Тюменская область
2     Радыгина Анастасия     Хакасия
3     Бедер Диана     Красноярский край
3     Кан Александра     Иркутская область

-57 кг
1     Стародумова Дарья     Тюменская область
2     Джигерова Айида     Хакасия
3     Конутаева Умут     Иркутская область
3     Шульмина Варвара     Хакасия

-63 кг
1     Петрина Злата     Томская область
2     Анищенко Дарья     Томская область
3     Турбина Елизавета     Хакасия
3     Краснова Ксения     Кемеровская область

-70 кг
1     Казанцева Дарья     Омская область
2     Жданова Дарья     Хакасия
3     Ощепкова Вероника     Хакасия
3     Торгонская Варвара     Томская область

+70 кг
1     Киселёва Виктория     Иркутская область
2     Соловей Валерия     Красноярский край
3     Хачатурян Анаит     Томская область
3     Фомина Алена     Кемеровская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Официальные партнёры