Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство Москвы до 23 лет

21.01.2021 - 22.01.2021. Россия, Москва

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры до 23
-60 кг
1     Кармов Малик     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Гилязев Данил     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Мамедов Камран     МГФСО
3     Исаков Давид     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1     Кашия Ника     ЦСКА
2     Пиров Фаррухджон     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Берсанов Муса     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Ильин Илья     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1     Османов Османтагир     МГФСО
2     Жуков Артем     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Халилов Алишер     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Камилов Магомедкамил     МГФСО
-81 кг
1     Уциев Адам     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Сухопаров Егор     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Имамвердиев Магеррам     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Кабардов Бетал     СШОР №64
-90 кг
1     Зубайраев Арби     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2     Михалев Далер     Самбо-70 "Битца"
3     Магомедов Шамиль     КЕ А.Михайлина
3     Хамхоев Хамзат     МГФСО
-100 кг
1     Каниковский Матвей     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Сосновский Сергей     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Пархомин Савелий     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Мочалов Артём     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+100 кг
1     Кизинов Хетаг     СШОР №64
2     Гаджиев Саид     ЦСКА
3     Бабаян Давид     МГФСО
3     Багаев Нодар     СШОР №64

Юниорки до 23
-48 кг
1     Семиколенова Юлия     МГФСО
2     Кряклина Татьяна     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Борец Виктория     СШОР №25
3     Куцая Софья     МГФСО
-52 кг
1     Ершова Людмила     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Князева Анна     МГФСО
3     Каримова Диана     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Загребаева Анастасия     Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
-57 кг
1     Углицкая Анастасия     МГФСО
2     Чекалина Дарья     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Мышляева Анна     СШОР №25
3     Шаханова Анастасия     СШОР №47
-63 кг
1     Остапец Валентина     МГФСО
2     Кугаева Алина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Пискунова Елена     МГФСО
3     Павлова Евгения     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-70 кг
1     Чиреш Евгения     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2     Гусева Владлена     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Мбамара Блессен     СШОР №25
3     Майструк Ирина     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-78 кг
1     Титова Алина     МГФСО
2     Хижнякова Мария     СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3     Бондарева Марина     ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3     Кубрик Анастасия     СШОР №64
+78 кг
1     Лапина Дарья     СШОР №25
2     Колодиева Полина     Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3     Садовая Ольга     СШОР №45


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры